Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £27.00to £57.0018 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent notes: raspberry, vetiver, benzoin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hugo Boss

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUGO BOSS ALIVE INTENSE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616302968220
HUGO BOSS ALIVE INTENSE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS ALIVE INTENSE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 26750FG
HUGO BOSS ALIVE INTENSE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Womens Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml - One Size 9220c148-5214-4311-b5bf-357abde92056
Alive Intense, launched in 2022, is a sweet fruity fragrance for women by Hugo Boss. Perfect for Spring, Summer, Fall and Winter, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day. This fragrance contains notes of Raspberry, Benzoin and Vetiver. Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum is a bold, invigorating fragrance crafted for the modern, confident woman. Created with top notes of juicy raspberry, this fragrance opens with an immediate burst of vibrant energy. At its core lies a rich, earthy vetiver, adding depth and grounding to the composition, embodying the assertive spirit of the Boss woman. The base of sensual benzoin brings a soft, lasting warmth, leaving a trail of feminine elegance. This Eau de Parfum Intense is perfect for those who seek a fragrance that exudes confidence and positivity, reflecting a daring approach to life.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.55
£32.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Alive Intense 30ml EDP-S - Multi 5215849
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau De Parfum is a captivating women's fragrance that embodies strength and vitality. With a rich blend of bold woody notes and vibrant floral accords, this perfume exudes confidence and elegance. The luxurious scent opens with zesty blackcurrant, followed by a heart of velvety jasmine. A warm base of cedarwood completes the composition, leaving a lasting impression. Perfect for the modern woman who embraces life with intensity.Fragrance NotesTop notes RaspberryMiddle notes VetiverBase notes Benzoin
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Alive Women Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml 0793079
Elevate your everyday with the Hugo Boss Alive Women Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml. It is crafted to ignite the senses with a vibrant floral woody perfume for women, blending zesty raspberry with the earthy touch of vetiver and a smooth benzoin base for a long-lasting impression that celebrates modern femininity. You'll discover an intense fragrance that's both bold and elegant, perfect for daily wear or special occasions when you want to feel confident and alive. Top notes: Raspberry. Middle notes: Vetiver. Base notes: Benzoin.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo boss Alive Intense EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9522203033924_49112482251076
Hugo Boss Alive Intense EDP 30 ml represents the essence of modern and bold femininity. This enveloping fragranza combines vibrant notes of goji berries and orange blossoms, accompanied by a warm heart of jasmine and a seductive base of musk and precious woods. Perfect for the dynamic woman who wants to express confidence and vitality on every occasion, the 30 ml bottle is ideal for daily use or for travel. Thanks to its long-lasting hold, it guarantees a refined and unmistakable una presence. Elegante and sophisticated, Hugo Boss Alive Intense EDP is an invitation to live with passion and authenticity, leaving a memorable and enveloping una trail.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo boss Alive Intense EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9746619400472_50072623972632
Hugo Boss Alive Intense EDP 30 ml a sophisticated and modern fragrance, designed for the energetic and confident man©. Characterized by a perfect balance between fresh and spicy notes, it offers an enveloping and persistent scent, ideal for daily use and special occasions. The olfactory composition opens with fruity and floral scents, to evolve into a heart rich in spices and precious woods, giving a sensation of vitality and determination. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the class and attention to detail of the brand Hugo Boss. This 30 ml Eau de Parfum represents an excellent choice for those who want to express personality and style through an intense and memorable fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml is a bold and captivating fragrance for the confident BOSS woman. It embodies a passionate lust for life with its powerful, feminine scent that masterfully blends the exquisite sweetness of raspberry with vibrant vetiver and the sensual warmth of benzoin. This sophisticated Eau de Parfum is formulated with 20% perfume concentrate for intense, long-lasting projection. The 30ml spray is perfect for on-the-go use, featuring a natural spray vaporisateur for an even, precise, and luxurious application. Crafted from high-quality ingredients, this memorable fragrance balances fruitiness, earthiness, and sophistication for any occasion. For optimal use, apply to pulse points. This product is flammable; keep away from heat and flame. Avoid contact with eyes.
2 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her 3616302968220
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.76
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml 26750FG
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 26750FG
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10049709-SG
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume 10049709-SG
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Womens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift 26750#FG
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Womens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance 26750
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS ALIVE INTENSE 30ML EDP WOMENS PERFUME FOR HER FREE DELIVERY 26750FG
HUGO BOSS ALIVE INTENSE 30ML EDP WOMENS PERFUME FOR HER FREE DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray 26750FG
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.22
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Alive Intense 26750FG
Hugo Boss Alive Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent notes: raspberry, vetiver, benzoin
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
directbeautystore
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel