HP X240 10G SFP+ 1.2M JD096C

Price History
• Network cable for Hewlett Packard devices
• Compatible with Edgeline e920, FlexFabric 12902, ProLiant e910t 2U, SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
• Length: 1.2 m
• Connection type: SFP+ to SFP+
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP X240 10G SFP+ 1.2M JD096C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JD096C X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1.2 METER DA Cable NEW
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
HPE Aruba Networking Networking X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1.2m DAC Cable JD096C
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£109.01
Shipping: Free
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise X240 10G SFP+ 1.2m DAC 1.2m Black networking cable JD096C-B
prodImage
£111.54
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m direct attach copper cable JD096C
prodImage
£217.72
£224.22
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Network cable for Hewlett Packard devices
Compatible with Edgeline e920, FlexFabric 12902, ProLiant e910t 2U, SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
Length: 1.2 m
Connection type: SFP+ to SFP+
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
HP X240 10G SFP+ 1.2M JD096C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
monkeyinthewall
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.72
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel