HP X130 SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-SR plug-in module (JD092B)

Price History
• Data transfer rate: 10,000 Mbit/s
• Interface: SFP+
• Optical cable connector: LC
• Compatible with HP A5830AF, HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF, FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP X130 SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-SR plug-in module (JD092B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
1x Genuine HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR PLUGABLE GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE JD092B
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
HPE Aruba Networking Networking X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver JD092B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.91
Shipping: Free
HP Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
prodImage
£132.21
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver JD092B
prodImage
£237.04
£243.54
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HPE Aruba Networking Networking X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s Interface type: SFP+. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s) 53843
prodImage
£454.23
Shipping: Free
HP JD092B - X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
prodImage
£493.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data transfer rate: 10,000 Mbit/s
Interface: SFP+
Optical cable connector: LC
Compatible with HP A5830AF, HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF, FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902

Price History

1M 3M
HP X130 SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-SR plug-in module (JD092B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
coventrycomputercorner
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.04
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel