HP Rack Kit Generation 2

Price History
• Rack mounting kit for HPE ProLiant DL160se G6, ML310 G5, and StorageWorks 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader
• Compatible with StoreEver 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader Rack Kit AH166A
• Allows mounting of devices in a rack
• Product type: Rack mounting kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Rack Kit Generation 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader Rack Kit Storage array Tape Cartridge 52007
prodImage
£188.98
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader Rack Kit AH166A
prodImage
£371.91
£378.41
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Rack mounting kit for HPE ProLiant DL160se G6, ML310 G5, and StorageWorks 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader
Compatible with StoreEver 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader Rack Kit AH166A
Allows mounting of devices in a rack
Product type: Rack mounting kit

Price History

1M
HP Rack Kit Generation 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£188.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£371.91
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel