HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 7m Cable, J9285B

Price History
• HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
• Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Network Devices
• Used in Corporate Networks & Servers
• Compatible with Switches & Hubs
• Direct Copper Connection
• Cable Length is 7m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 7m Cable, J9285B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HPE X242 SFP+ SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Cable InfiniBand/fibre optic cable J9285B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£176.48
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X242 SFP+ SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Cable 2 x SFP+ Copper 100 ohms 7 m 10-Gbe Black J9285B
prodImage
£351.21
£357.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Network Devices
Used in Corporate Networks & Servers
Compatible with Switches & Hubs
Direct Copper Connection
Cable Length is 7m

Price History

1M 3M
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 7m Cable, J9285B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£176.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£351.21
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel