HP Power Cord 3P 1.8M (213350-001)

Manufacturer: HP
from £24.00to £47.364 offersManufacturer: HP
• Power cable with a length of 1.8 m
• Connector according to IEC 60320 C5
• Designed for Evo Notebooks N400c, N410c, N610c
• Suitable for use in the Middle East, Africa, Europe
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Power Cord 3P 1.8M (213350-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Job Lot 2 x New HP 213350-001 European EU Clover Leaf C5 3-Pin Power Cable 1.8M
£24.00
Shipping: Free
1.8m EU Mickey Mouse HP 213350-001 Power Cord. Sold in bundles of ten
£24.99
Shipping: Free
HPE 213350-001 power cable Black 1.8 m
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£47.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 213350-001 Power Cord 3P 1.8M
£35.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power cable with a length of 1.8 m
Connector according to IEC 60320 C5
Designed for Evo Notebooks N400c, N410c, N610c
Suitable for use in the Middle East, Africa, Europe
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
HP Power Cord 3P 1.8M (213350-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
itinstock
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
rh_hardware
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel