Hoover HEPA Filter Set U27 for Dust Manager/Sensory Vacuum Cleaner

Manufacturer: Hoover
Hoover HEPA Filter Set U27 for Dust Manager/Sensory Vacuum Cleaner
from £8.99to £42.993 offersManufacturer: Hoover
• Exhaust filter cartridge for Hoover vacuum cleaner models
• HEPA filter traps pollen, mites, bacteria
• Includes motor protection filter with foam and felt
• Dimensions: L 167 mm, W 162 mm, H 30/50 mm, Ø 114 mm
• Suitable for cylinder vacuum cleaners
• Original U27 HEPA SENSORY filter kit
• Compatible with various Hoover vacuum cleaner models
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hoover HEPA Filter Set U27 for Dust Manager/Sensory Vacuum Cleaner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HOOVER U27 Vacuum Cleaner Filter HEPA Washable + Pre Motor Kit SN70 09205469
£8.99
Shipping: Free
HOOVER Vacuum Filter U27 HEPA Washable + Pre Motor Kit 09205469
£16.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hoover Vacuum Cleaner U27 Standard Filter Kit Replaces U28 Genuine Part 09205451
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
Product Details
Exhaust filter cartridge for Hoover vacuum cleaner models
HEPA filter traps pollen, mites, bacteria
Includes motor protection filter with foam and felt
Dimensions: L 167 mm, W 162 mm, H 30/50 mm, Ø 114 mm
Suitable for cylinder vacuum cleaners
Original U27 HEPA SENSORY filter kit
Compatible with various Hoover vacuum cleaner models

Price History

1M
Hoover HEPA Filter Set U27 for Dust Manager/Sensory Vacuum Cleaner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel