HOMCOM Mini stepper
Manufacturer: HOMCOM
- Stepper
- Display: Yes
- Load Levels: Computer-controlled
- Resistance Setting: 5
- Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Manufacturer:
HOMCOM
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HOMCOM Portable Mini Stepper Exercise - Blue 7784739
Toning calves and legs is possible practically anywhere - thanks to this mini stepper from HOMCOM. Small and lightweight so it can be carried anywhere, it features with two pedals, both with textured tops for safety - motion goes clockwise and anti-clockwise to vary up your work out. LCD display shows the time, step count and calories. Keeps your body, circulation and heart healthy in the easier way possible.

£30.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Portable Mini Stepper Exercise - Yellow 2965672

£37.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Compact Mini Stepper Machine with Resistance Bands 0805571
Step up your fitness routine with HOMCOM Compact Mini Stepper Machine with Resistance Bands. This stepper features sturdy steel construction, two non-slip textured foot pads and hydraulic cylinders for a stable workout, while the adjustable tension knob lets you change pedal height and swing amplitude to suit your needs. With an easy-to-read electronic display tracking your steps, calories burned and workout time, you'll stay motivated whether you're training at home, on a business trip or just catching up on your favourite show.

£38.00
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Portable Mini Stepper, Exercise Fitness Machine for Legs Arms Thigh Toner Toning Machine, Stair Steps Workout Training Fitness, w/Resistance Bands and Floor Mat, Black B00FE402I2
Made from sturdy steel with 2 non-slip texured foot pads with hydraulic cylinders Adjustable tension knob will change pedal height 10-38cm and the Amplitude of swing 15-25cm The visible electronic readout displays step count, calories burned and elapsed time Two free training ropes for arms training!!!Comes with install accessories!!! Comes with a floor mat to protect your floor from wear and tear!!!

£41.14
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Portable Mini Stepper Step Machine for Home Gym Office Exercise UKA90-262V00BU0343
HOMCOM Portable Mini Stepper Step Machine for Home Gym Office Exercise, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Cardio Machines > Stair Machines & Steppers

£50.83
Shipping: Free
Homcom Portable Mini Stepper Step Machine Anti-skid Pedals Home Gym Office Exercise
Portable Mini Stepper Step Machine Anti-skid Pedals Home Gym Office Exercise, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Cardio Machines > Stair Machines & Steppers

£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HOMCOM Mini Stepper with Arm Cord - Silver 5491076
Our Mini Stepper lets you tone and shape your lower body in one highly effective, low-impact aerobic workout. Just 20 minutes a day of stepper workouts will speed up the toning of your calves, glutes and hamstring muscles while building valuable cardiovascular fitness. Perfect for training at home, the office, business trips, or while watching tv.

£39.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Mini Stepper - Black 8817602
Our Mini Stepper lets you tone and shape your lower body in one highly effective, low-impact aerobic workout. Just 20 minutes a day of stepper workouts will speed up the toning of your calves, glutes and hamstring muscles while building valuable cardiovascular fitness. Perfect for training at home, the office, business trips, or while watching tv!

£42.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Mini Stepper with Handle Workout Fitness Machine Pulling Rope Sport - Black 9986657
This HOMCOM mini stepper is a great item to have for your personal fitness, using a low impact body workout it is able to tone your calves, buttocks, thigh and hips. Comes complete with two resistant bands to ensure you can get a full-body workout and even exercise the upper body. Made from a lightweight industrial steel grade metal with large footplates ensuring you have a steady control all throughout your workout. Also comes with an LCD display to show you your progress of total count, time and calories burned. This is a great item to have in your home to help you tone and increase your fitness.

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W40 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre |
|---|
| Display: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Load Levels: | Computer-controlled |
| Resistance Setting: | 5 |
Price History
1M
HOMCOM Mini stepper
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products