Hermès Twilly d’Ginger Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Hermès
from £46.00to £72.004 offersManufacturer: Hermès
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: peony, candied ginger, cedar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermès Twilly d’Ginger Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hermès

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hermes Twilly Eau Ginger Edp Spray 30ml B098FDWK6H
When applying the perfume, do not rub it Store the perfume in a cool place Apply perfume to those areas of the body where the pulse beats: wrists, collarbones, behind the ears, or on the back of the elbow Do not perfume clothing to avoid irreparable stains on it
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
HERMÈS Hermes Twilly d'Hermes Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her New & Sealed Women's 3346133203657
Hermes Twilly d'Hermes Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her New & Sealed Women's, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Hermès Hermes Twilly Eau Ginger EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9746611699992_50072451481880
Twilly Eau Ginger, the sparkle of girls Hermès. Twilly Eau Ginger is the third Twilly d`Hermès. A sparkling creation, born from the interweaving of three materials: a generous and vibrant peony, a luminous and candied ginger, a soft and lively cedar
in stock
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hermès Hermes Twilly Eau Ginger EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9566462476612_49241728024900
Description | THE CREATION With the Twilly Eau Ginger Eau de Parfum, the girls Hermès they express una contagious happiness. Created by the perfumer of Hermès Christine Nagel, this new character of Twilly stands out with its joyful and sunny spirit. THE OLFACTORY NOTES A floral Eau de Parfum that expresses its joyful spirit with candied ginger, una generous peony and a lively cedar. THE OBJECT Designed by Florence Manlik, the emblematic lantern-bottle has una square shape and dressed in a coral pink. Creative finishing touch: a hand-tied silk ribbon around the cap highlights the bottle with malizia. Every silk ribbon is unique. Every silk ribbon is unique. The 30 ml format allows you to always carry the notes of Twilly Eau Ginger with you, to spread the light of girls. Hermès. THE HERMÈS DETAIL The name of the perfumed tribe Twilly d'Hermès it doubly evokes the silk trade Hermès: the Maison's silk twill scarf and the twilly, a playful and colorful silk ribbon that multiplies the possibilities of wearing it. First mischievous, then full of spice, today's girls Hermès They are joyful, lively, and radiant. Their faces light up and smile to express the new Twilly spirit.Hermès, with an impertinence and una shocking freshness… On the case, the Astrologie nouvelle design, with reworked, fresher colors. Inside, the Twilly Eau Ginger bottle is surrounded by a new silk “spaghetti” and topped with a dazzling white cap. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | THE CREATION With the Twilly Eau Ginger Eau de Parfum, girls Hermès they express una contagious happiness. Created by the perfumer of Hermès Christine Nagel, this new character of Twilly stands out with its joyful and sunny spirit. THE OLFACTORY NOTES A floral Eau de Parfum that expresses its joyful spirit with candied ginger, una generous peony and a lively cedar. THE OBJECT Designed by Florence Manlik, the emblematic lantern-bottle has una square shape and dressed in a coral pink. Creative finishing touch: a hand-tied silk ribbon around the cap highlights the bottle with malizia. Every silk ribbon is unique. Every silk ribbon is unique. The 30 ml format allows you to always carry the notes of Twilly Eau Ginger with you, to spread the light of girls. Hermès. THE HERMÈS DETAIL The name of the perfumed tribe Twilly d'Hermès it doubly evokes the silk trade Hermès: the Maison's silk twill scarf and the twilly, a playful and colorful silk ribbon that multiplies the possibilities of wearing it. First mischievous, then full of spice, today's girls Hermès They are joyful, lively, and radiant. Their faces light up and smile to express the new Twilly spirit.Hermès, with an impertinence and una Shocking freshness… The case features the Astrologie nouvelle design, with reworked, fresher colors. Inside, the Twilly Eau Ginger bottle is wrapped in a new silk "spaghetti" and topped with a dazzling white cap.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: peony, candied ginger, cedar
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hermès Twilly d’Ginger Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
atelier-perfume
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel