Hermès Twilly d’Eau Poivrée Eau de Parfum 85 ml
Manufacturer: Hermès
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 85 ml
- Top note: Pink pepper
- Heart note: Rose
- Base note: Patchouli
Price History
1M 3M
Hermès Twilly d’Eau Poivrée Eau de Parfum 85 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hermès
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HERMÈS TWILLY D'HERMES EAU POIVREE EDP 85ML - BRAND NEW SEALED
TWILLY D'HERMES EAU POIVREE EDP 85ML - BRAND NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Hermes Womens Twilly D' Eau Poivree Edp Spray 85 ml - NA - One Size 660c99d8-e668-4472-ac15-04c7e190e583
Hermes Twilly D'Hermes Eau Poivree Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£74.72
£77.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HERMÃÂS Hermes Twilly D'Hermes Eau Poivree 85ml EDP Spray OPC-PBHWFZK-NEW
Twilly d'Hermãs Eau Poivrãe Eau de Parfum by Hermãs is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women. Twilly d'Hermãs...

£74.99
Shipping: Free
HERMÈS Hermes Twilly d'Hermes Eau Poivree - 85ml Eau de Parfum Spray
Hermes Twilly d'Hermes Eau Poivree - 85ml Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£88.95
Shipping: Free
Twilly d'Hermès Eau Poivrée Eau De Perfume Spray 85 ml shopify_IT_9754613907736_50249144926488
Creation
in stock

£118.00
Shipping: Free
Hermes Twilly d'Hermès Eau Poivrée Eau De Perfume Spray 85 ml 4859aafa-a03b-469a-aceb-114618497efc
The creation

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hermes Hermès Twilly D'hermès Eau Poivrée Eau De Parfum for women Spray 85ml 9ef845df-896f-4bdf-b887-dbe2b677de7a
Description | THE CREATION In 2019, Christine Nagel, perfumer of Hermès, signs Twilly Eau Poivrée, the olfactory interpretation of the spirited and mischievous nature of the Hermès girls. THE OLFACTORY NOTES A spicy Eau de Parfum that expresses its mischievous character with the insolence of pink pepper, the tenderness of rose, and the depth of patchouli. THE OBJECT Designed by Florence Manlik, the emblematic lantern-shaped bottle has a square form and is dressed in coral pink. Creative final touch: a silk ribbon, hand-tied around the cap, highlights the bottle with a touch of mischief. Each silk ribbon is unique. THE HERMÈS DETAIL The name of the Twilly d’Hermès perfumed tribe doubly evokes the silk craft of Hermès: the Maison’s silk twill carré and the twilly, a joyful and colorful silk ribbon that multiplies the ways it can be worn. "The Hermès girls swim against the current, set their own pace, invent another rhythm. For them, I imagined a new twist in tribute to their youthful spirit." Christine Nagel, perfumer Hermès Twilly Eau Poivrée passes from the skin to the spirit, exuberant and incisive. Three new raw materials compose its sensuality: pink pepper, biting, vibrant and generous; rose heart, with youthful freshness; enveloping patchouli. The essences intertwine, weaving that invisible thread that links, one to another, the Hermès girls.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | THE CREATION In 2019, Christine Nagel, perfumer of Hermès, signs Twilly Eau Poivrée, the olfactory interpretation of the mischievous spirit of the Hermès girls. THE OLFACTORY NOTES A spicy Eau de Parfum that expresses its mischievous character with the insolence of pink pepper, the tenderness of rose, and the depth of patchouli. THE OBJECT Designed by Florence Manlik, the emblematic lantern-shaped bottle has a square form and is dressed in coral pink. Creative final touch: a silk ribbon, hand-tied around the cap, highlights the bottle with a touch of mischief. Each silk ribbon is unique. THE HERMÈS DETAIL The name of the Twilly d’Hermès perfumed tribe doubly evokes the silk craft of Hermès: the Maison’s silk twill carré and the twilly, a joyful and colorful silk ribbon that multiplies the ways it can be worn. "The Hermès girls swim against the current, set their own pace, invent another rhythm. For them, I imagined a new twist in tribute to their youthful spirit." Christine Nagel, perfumer Hermès Twilly Eau Poivrée passes from the skin to the spirit, exuberant and incisive. Three new raw materials compose its sensuality: pink pepper, biting, vibrant and generous; rose heart, with youthful freshness; enveloping patchouli. The essences intertwine, weaving that invisible thread that links, one to another, the Hermès girls.

£158.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HERMÈS HERMES TWILLY D'HERMES EAU POIVREE 85ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
HERMES TWILLY D'HERMES EAU POIVREE 85ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£96.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Pink pepper |
| Heart note: Rose |
| Base note: Patchouli |
| 85 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Hermès Twilly d’Eau Poivrée Eau de Parfum 85 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price