Hermès Purple Basil Eau de Cologne 100 ml

Manufacturer: Hermès
from £50.00to £89.906 offersManufacturer: Hermès
• Fragrance creation with red basil
• Aromatic freshness and green bergamot
• Robust green bottle, orange box
• Boundless enjoyment across genres and seasons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermès Purple Basil Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERMÈS HERMES - EAU de BASILIC POURPRE- 100ml SPRAY - 100% AUTHENTIC - NEW - FREE POST
HERMES - EAU de BASILIC POURPRE- 100ml SPRAY - 100% AUTHENTIC - NEW - FREE POST, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Hermes Eau De Basilic Pourpre Eau De Cologne Spray 100ml 0793069
Explore exquisite fragrance with the Hermes Eau De Basilic Pourpre Eau De Cologne Spray 100ml. Discover a burst of aromatic freshness, where crisp basil and lively bergamot mingle for a truly invigorating scent experience that suits any occasion. This unisex cologne blends herbaceous basil, floral geranium and a touch of spice with earthy patchouli, creating a subtle yet distinctive fragrance that appeals to those who value refined elegance. Encased in a beautifully designed bottle, it's an inviting choice for anyone seeking a light and sophisticated signature scent. Top notes: Bergamot. Middle notes: Basil, Geranium. Base notes: Spices, Patchouli.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Hermès Purple Basil Eau de Cologne U 100 ml shopify_IT_9979887321368_51270816268568
Eau de Basilic Pourpre by Hermès is una a new fragrance from the Woody Aromatic unisex group. It is una a new fragrance, launched on the market in 2022. The Nose of this fragrance is Christine Nagel. The top note is Bergamot, the
in stock
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hermes Hermès Eau de Basilic Pourpre Eau de Cologne Unisex 100 ml 6c8c70e5-d8c2-41f9-a4a0-8ecc4d28890d
Description | THE CREATION Les Colognes Hermès welcome a new CREATION of plant origin, light and airy. Imagined by Christine Nagel, maître-parfumeur of Hermès, Eau de Basilic Pourpre is a tribute to basil, a sun-kissed aromatic plant that evokes conviviality and summers spent with family. OLFACTORY NOTES Eau de Basilic Pourpre is the aromatic freshness of intense and powerful purple basil, enlivened by light and pure green bergamot and geranium that gives it character. OBJECT The emblematic lantern-shaped spray has been offered in a bright and vibrant green shade. On the orange box, a contrasting band recalls the color of the spray. THE HERMES COLOGNES COLLECTION An infinite and virtuous playground, the Hermès Colognes collection explores the sensoriality of matter. It offers an immediate and powerful pleasure that unites people beyond gender, fashion, age, and seasons. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | THE CREATION Les Colognes Hermès welcome a new CREATION of plant origin, light and airy. Imagined by Christine Nagel, maître-parfumeur of Hermès, Eau de Basilic Pourpre is a tribute to basil, a sun-kissed aromatic plant that evokes conviviality and summers spent with family. OLFACTORY NOTES Eau de Basilic Pourpre is the aromatic freshness of intense and powerful purple basil, enlivened by light and pure green bergamot and geranium that gives it character. OBJECT The emblematic lantern-shaped spray has been offered in a bright and vibrant green shade. On the orange box, a contrasting band recalls the color of the spray. THE HERMES COLOGNES COLLECTION An infinite and virtuous playground, the Hermès Colognes collection explores the sensoriality of matter. It offers an immediate and powerful pleasure that unites people beyond gender, fashion, age, and seasons.
prodImage
£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
HERMÈS HERMES EAU DE BASILIC POURPRE 100ML EAU DE COLOGNE UNISEX PERFUME FREE DELIVERY
HERMES EAU DE BASILIC POURPRE 100ML EAU DE COLOGNE UNISEX PERFUME FREE DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
HERMÈS Hermes Eau De Basilic Pourpre EDC 100ml
Hermes Eau De Basilic Pourpre EDC 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance creation with red basil
Aromatic freshness and green bergamot
Robust green bottle, orange box
Boundless enjoyment across genres and seasons

Price History

1M 3M
Hermès Purple Basil Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
wrightwycoller
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel