Hermès Kelly Calèche Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Hermès
from £83.95to £175.0014 offersManufacturer: Hermès
• Women's Perfume
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top notes: narcissus, lily of the valley, grapefruit
• Heart notes: tuberose, rose
• Base notes: iris, leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermès Kelly Calèche Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hermès

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERMÈS Hermes Kelly Caleche Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Hermes Kelly Caleche Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Hermes Kelly Caleche 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PTCGCX-NEW
Kelly Caleche by Hermãƒâs is a Floral Woody Musk fragrance for women. Kelly Caleche was launched in 2007. The nose behind this...
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
HERMÈS Hermes Kelly Caleche 100ml Eau De Parfum Ladies EDP Spray For Her Brand New
Hermes Kelly Caleche 100ml Eau De Parfum Ladies EDP Spray For Her Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.99
£93.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Hermes Womens Kelly Caleche Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size d5ea9744-99df-44e7-b264-835c5ff0a4b0
Kelly Caleche by Hermes is a floral woody fragrance for women. Top notes lilyofthevalley narcissus grapefruit. Middle notes tuberose rose mimosa. Base notes leather iris. Kelly Caleche was launched in 2007.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.25
£93.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hermès Kelly Calèche Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray 13715572
Hermès Kelly Calèche Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
prodImage
£122.40
Shipping: Free
Hermès Kelly Calèche Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray child-17015
Hermès Kelly Calèche Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
prodImage
£131.15
Shipping: Free
Hermès Hermes Kelly Caleche Eau De Perfume Spray 100 ml shopify_IT_9746612617496_50072477303064
Herms Kelly Caleche Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml an iconic perfume that embodies the timeless elegance and refinement typical of the Herms maison. This feminine fragrance opens with fresh and enveloping notes, which intertwine with a sophisticated floral heart and a delicately amber and musky base, ensuring long-lasting persistence on the skin. The design of the bottle recalls the famous Kelly bag, a symbol of luxury and style, making this spray not only a fragrance, but also a classy accessory. Perfect for those who want to express confidence and femininity at all times, ideal for everyday use or for special occasions, giving an aura of charm and distinction.
in stock
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Hermes Kelly Caleche Eau De Perfume Spray for women 100 ml 5a78c0c0-3445-41df-9d8a-5aa8ee2c8222
THE CREATION Kelly Calèche recalls two iconic objects of Hermès: the Kelly bag and the calèche, the horse-drawn vehicle that is the symbol of the Maison. Kelly Calèche was created in 2007 by perfumer Jean-Claude Ellena. This “leather and floral fragrance, light as an angel’s wing” is dedicated to women with free elegance who flaunt, with just the right lightness, a masculine and feminine equestrian style. OLFACTORY NOTES Kelly Calèche Eau de Parfum, a fragrance with notes of flowers and leather, intertwines the fleshy scents of rose with the powdery ones of mimosa, complemented by the enveloping character of benzoin. OBJECT Designer Philippe Mouquet embellishes the iconic bottle, inspired by the lanterns of vintage cars, with mischievous details: the metal plate and the ring clasp, emblematic elements of the Kelly bag. THE DETAIL HERMÈS Memory of a visit to the leather workshop of Hermès, Kelly Calèche narrates the tactile and olfactory emotions of the perfumer. "A scent of leather and flowers, delicate as the wings of an angel." Jean-Claude Ellena. Memory of a visit to the hide reserve Hermès, expression of a light, feminine and cheerful leather, Kelly Calèche evokes two emblems of the Maison, expressing the tactile and olfactory emotions of the perfumer thanks to the evocation of a leather on the skin, tanned by caresses and embroidered with fresh petals.
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HERMÈS Hermes Kelly Caleche Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP
Hermes Kelly Caleche Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£93.63
Shipping: Free
HERMÈS Hermes Kelly Caleche Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Womens Perfume HERKELF0110002-SG
Hermes Kelly Caleche Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£104.98
Shipping: Free
HERMÈS Hermes Kelly Caleche Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Womens Fragrance ORO-HERKELF0110002-SG
Hermes Kelly Caleche Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£104.98
Shipping: Free
HERMÈS Hermes Kelly Caleche Eau de Parfum
Hermes Kelly Caleche Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£119.13
Shipping: Free
HERMÈS HERMES KELLY CALECHE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
HERMES KELLY CALECHE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£126.30
Shipping: Free
HERMES KELLY CALECHE EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY PE51494CZ-UK-021V
HERMES KELLY CALECHE EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY
prodImage
£135.42
£151.18
Shipping: £15.76
with shipping: £15.76
Product Details
Additional information
Top notes: narcissus, lily of the valley, grapefruit
Heart notes: tuberose, rose
Base notes: iris, leather
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hermès Kelly Calèche Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
memento-trading
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£90.25
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel