Hermès H24 Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Hermès
from £62.45to £74.994 offersManufacturer: Hermès
• Fragrance notes: Rosewood, Narcissus, Muscat Sage, Oakmoss, Scarlene
• Fragrance family: Array
• Masculine scent from a traditional French brand
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hermès H24 Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERMÈS Hermes H24 Pour Homme - 50ml Eau de Parfum Refillable Spray
Hermes H24 Pour Homme - 50ml Eau de Parfum Refillable Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£62.45
Shipping: Free
Hermès H24 EDP M 50 ml shopify_IT_9979887780120_51270822953240
Eau de Parfum H24, created by Christine Nagel, perfumer of the Maison Hermès, reveals an intense expressiveness that represents una new energy. The Eau de Parfum H24 with woody aromatic notes draws from the exuberant botanical power of enveloping sage and dense high-tech musk and the warm, exciting notes of Sclarene. The bottle designed by Philippe Mouquet with clean lines is painted in verde moss in reference to the notes of the fragrance. The dark gray packaging is highlighted by una lime border line verde. The refill bottle with aerodynamic lines is made of recycled glass. The packaging is made entirely of untreated paper and consists of recycled fibers.
in stock
prodImage
£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hermes Hermès H24 Eau de parfum for men 50 ml 9c375c86-d985-4e83-839f-67f206253b33
Description | THE CREATION Created by Christine Nagel, maître-parfumeur Hermès, the Eau de Parfum H24 reveals an intense strength, evoking a new energy. THE OLFACTORY NOTES Characterized by aromatic and woody notes, the Eau de Parfum H24 is born from the powerful and generous vegetal essence of enveloping sage, dense and high-tech musk, and a warm, vibrant sclarene. THE OBJECT The sober lines of the bottle, designed by Philippe Mouquet, are adorned with a “moss green” lacquer, recalling the olfactory notes. The deep gray case is decorated with a lime green threading that defines the space while expanding it. THE ETHICS The bottle with aerodynamic lines is refillable and made from recycled glass. Composed entirely of untreated paper, the case is produced from recycled fibers. THE DETAIL HERMÈS H24 is the key to a new space. Hermès, Homme, Heures... The H encompasses the concept of Hermès, of man and of hours. The 24 expresses a relationship with time and the connection to the maison, located at 24 rue du Faubourg Saint-Honoré. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | THE CREATION Created by Christine Nagel, maître-parfumeur Hermès, the Eau de Parfum H24 reveals an intense strength, evoking a new energy. THE OLFACTORY NOTES Characterized by aromatic and woody notes, the Eau de Parfum H24 is born from the powerful and generous vegetal essence of enveloping sage, dense and high-tech musk, and a warm, vibrant sclarene. THE OBJECT The sober lines of the bottle, designed by Philippe Mouquet, are adorned with a “moss green” lacquer, recalling the olfactory notes. The deep gray case is decorated with a lime green threading that defines the space while expanding it. THE ETHICS The bottle with aerodynamic lines is refillable and made from recycled glass. Composed entirely of untreated paper, the case is produced from recycled fibers. THE DETAIL HERMÈS H24 is the key to a new space. Hermès, Homme, Heures... The H encompasses the concept of Hermès, of man and of hours. The 24 expresses a relationship with time and the connection to the maison, located at 24 rue du Faubourg Saint-Honoré.
prodImage
£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hermes H24 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PBX2HGT-NEW
H24 by Hermãs is a Aromatic Green fragrance for men. TOP NOTES Clary sage HEART NOTES Oakmoss BASE NOTES Sclarene
prodImage
£74.99
£82.97
Shipping: £7.98
with shipping: £7.98
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Rosewood, Narcissus, Muscat Sage, Oakmoss, Scarlene
Fragrance family: Array
Masculine scent from a traditional French brand

Price History

1M
Hermès H24 Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentsationalsuk
prodImage
£62.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £7.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel