Hermès Eau de rhubarbe écarlate Eau de Cologne 100 ml

Manufacturer: Hermès
from £78.99to £116.0015 offersManufacturer: Hermès
• Fragrance family: Floral
• Fragrance notes: Rhubarb, White Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermès Eau de rhubarbe écarlate Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hermes Hermès Eau De Rhubarbe Écarlate Eau De Cologne 100ml OPC-PB2ZBBT-NEW
Hermès Eau De Rhubarbe écarlate Eau De Cologne 100ml
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
HERMÈS Hermes Eau de Rhubarbe ecarlate Eau de Cologne 100ml For Unisex ORO-10035004-SG
Hermes Eau de Rhubarbe ecarlate Eau de Cologne 100ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£80.94
Shipping: Free
HERMÈS Hermes Eau de Rhubarbe ecarlate Eau de Cologne 100ml For Unisex 10035004-SG
Hermes Eau de Rhubarbe ecarlate Eau de Cologne 100ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£80.94
Shipping: Free
Hermès Hermes Eau Rhubarbe Ecarlate 100 ml shopify_IT_9746610520344_50072425169176
"I have always loved the dualism of rhubarb, a double dualism: visual and olfactory. The green color that transforms into red, the acidic and crunchy smell that fa sweet, velvety." Christine Nagel.With Eau de rhubarbe arlate, Christine Nagel creates her
in stock
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Hermès Hermes Eau de Rhubarbe Ecarlate EdC - 100ml shopify_IT_9746611175704_50072438309144
"I have always loved the dualism of rhubarb, a double dualism: visual and olfactory. The green color that transforms into red, the acidic and crunchy smell that fa sweet, velvety." Christine Nagel.With Eau de rhubarbe arlate, Christine Nagel creates her
in stock
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Hermes Eau de Rhubarbe Ecarlate Eau de Cologne Unisex - 100ml fa7b55dd-f31d-46c1-8d55-3db6b8f1b18d
Description | THE CREATION The perfumer of Hermès, Christine Nagel, signed Eau de Rhubarbe Écarlate in 2016. It is an unexpected interpretation of the Cologne Hermès, which reinterprets the surprising freshness of a herbaceous plant, rhubarb. THE OLFACTORY NOTES The Cologne Eau de Rhubarbe Écarlate is a fruity and citrusy fragrance, expressing the freshness of crisp rhubarb and tangy lantana, combined with the elegant notes of musk. THE OBJECT The iconic lantern-shaped bottle is dressed in a scarlet red shade. On the orange box, a contrasting band recalls the color of the bottle. THE HERMÈS COLOGNES COLLECTION The collection of Colognes Hermès is an endless and virtuoso playground, exploring the sensoriality of materials. Its signature brings immediate and generous pleasure, uniting beyond genders, fashions, ages, or seasons. Bottle with removable spray. “I have always loved the dualism of rhubarb, a double dualism: visual and olfactory. Its green color turning red, the tangy and crisp scent becoming soft and velvety.” Christine Nagel With Eau de rhubarbe écarlate, Christine Nagel creates her first Cologne for Hermès. Unprecedented and bold, more vegetal than citrusy, it offers us the crisp and tangy freshness of rhubarb wrapped in the velvety touch of white musks.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | THE CREATION The perfumer of Hermès, Christine Nagel, signed Eau de Rhubarbe Écarlate in 2016. It is an unexpected interpretation of the Cologne Hermès, which reinterprets the surprising freshness of a herbaceous plant, rhubarb. THE OLFACTORY NOTES The Cologne Eau de Rhubarbe Écarlate is a fruity and citrusy fragrance, expressing the freshness of crisp rhubarb and tangy lantana, combined with the elegant notes of musk. THE OBJECT The iconic lantern-shaped bottle is dressed in a scarlet red shade. On the orange box, a contrasting band recalls the color of the bottle. THE HERMÈS COLOGNES COLLECTION The collection of Colognes Hermès is an endless and virtuoso playground, exploring the sensoriality of materials. Its signature brings immediate and generous pleasure, uniting beyond genders, fashions, ages, or seasons. Bottle with removable spray. “I have always loved the dualism of rhubarb, a double dualism: visual and olfactory. Its green color turning red, the tangy and crisp scent becoming soft and velvety.” Christine Nagel With Eau de rhubarbe écarlate, Christine Nagel creates her first Cologne for Hermès. Unprecedented and bold, more vegetal than citrusy, it offers us the crisp and tangy freshness of rhubarb wrapped in the velvety touch of white musks.
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Hermès Hermes Eau de Rhubarbe Ecarlate Eau De Cologne Spray 100 ml shopify_IT_14841965117764_53798885916996
Hermès Eau de Rhubarbe Ecarlate Eau De Cologne Spray 100 ml una fragranza fresh and lively, perfect for chi those who desire a distinctive and refined fragrance. Characterized by an irresistible accord of crisp rhubarb, it opens with citrus notes of grapefruit and blackcurrant, offering una a sparkling and luminous sensation. The slightly tangy touch of rhubarb harmonizes with green and musky nuances, creating a elegante balanced and modern effect. The light and long-lasting formula, enclosed in an essential and elegante bottle, is ideal for daily use and suitable for any occasion, enhancing the personality with a fresh and sophisticated allure. An excellence signed Hermès that captivates with its naturale originality.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Hermes Eau de Rhubarbe Ecarlate Eau De Cologne Spray Unisex 100 ml b614ac56-7e41-412e-8450-462e97b855fc
Immerse yourself in this sophisticated blend that transcends traditional gender norms, making it a perfect gift for yourself or a loved one. With ** Hermès eau de rhubarbe écarlate **, elevate your fragrance collection with a timeless essence that speaks to both style and personality. Discover the art of Hermès and indulge yourself today in a sensory journey.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HERMÈS Hermes Eau de Rhubarbe Ecarlate Eau de Cologne 100ml Spray EDP 3346130009382
Hermes Eau de Rhubarbe Ecarlate Eau de Cologne 100ml Spray EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£82.60
Shipping: Free
HERMÈS Hermes Eau de Rhubarbe Ecarlate Eau de Cologne 100ml Unisex Spray
Hermes Eau de Rhubarbe Ecarlate Eau de Cologne 100ml Unisex Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£84.52
Shipping: Free
HERMÈS Hermes Eau De Rhubarbe Ecarlate 3346132004989
Hermes Eau De Rhubarbe Ecarlate, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: Free
HERMÈS Hermes EAU DE RHUBARBE ECARLATE Eau de Cologne 100ml 🎁 NEXT DAY DELIVERY 🎁
Hermes EAU DE RHUBARBE ECARLATE Eau de Cologne 100ml 🎁 NEXT DAY DELIVERY 🎁, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
HERMÈS HERMES EAU DE RHUBARBE ECARLATE Eau de Cologne 100ml - BOXED & SEALED
HERMES EAU DE RHUBARBE ECARLATE Eau de Cologne 100ml - BOXED & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Hermès Hermes Eau de Rhubarbe Ecarlate Eau De Cologne Spray 100 ml shopify_IT_9754613973272_50249145024792
Herms Eau de Rhubarbe àcarlate Eau de Cologne Spray 100 ml a refined and fresh essence, perfect for those who love unique and sophisticated perfumes. This fragrance opens with sparkling notes of red rhubarb, which give a vibrant and citrus sensation, followed by green and slightly spicy accents that add depth and character. The balanced and luminous bouquet, ideal for daily use, refreshing the skin with elegance and lightness. The 100 ml bottle offers a generous duration, making this cologne a precious ally for those who want to stand out with discretion. Herms combines artisan tradition and modernity, guaranteeing unmistakable quality and style. Perfect as an exclusive gift or to enrich your beauty routine.
in stock
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Hermes Eau de Rhubarbe Ecarlate eau de cologne - 100ml 40be5d94-b8bc-493e-b45f-a8cb9f92b0d7
Eau de Rhubarbe Ecarlate EDC by Hermès is a vibrant and unique fragrance, designed for chi looking for a fresh and refined perfume. This 100 ml eau de toilette stands out for its fruity and tangy composition, dominated by the note of red rhubarb, which conveys energy and liveliness. The citrus nuances blend with a delicately woody base, creating a perfect balance between freshness and sophistication. Ideal for daily use, it is an excellent choice for chi who desires a touch of originality without giving up elegance. The bottle's essential design reflects the brand's typical attention to detail, making this perfume a stylish accessory as well as an irresistible fragrance.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance family: Floral
Fragrance notes: Rhubarb, White Musk

Price History

1M 3M
Hermès Eau de rhubarbe écarlate Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£80.94
Shipping: Free
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£80.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel