Hermès Calèche Soie de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Hermès
from £79.51to £136.006 offersManufacturer: Hermès
• Eau de Parfum for Women
• Contents: 50 ml
• with floral and woody notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermès Calèche Soie de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hermès

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hermès Calèche Soie Eau De Parfum 50ml B0B2Q184W1
A Floral fragrance for women Calèche Soie Eau De Parfum is a Floral Aldehyde fragrance for women, which was launched in 1992 by Hermès. The fragrance contains top notes of Aldehydes, Citron, Bergamot and Neroli; middle notes of Iris, May Rose, Damask Rose, Jasmine, Lily-of-the-Valley and Orange Blossom, with base notes of Sandalwood, Oakmoss, Vetiver and Cedar. The fragrance is really lead by the Aldehydes, which give it a light, airy scent, which is ideal for the warmer weather.
prodImage
£79.51
Shipping: Free
Hermes VAPO, water-based perfume vaporizer, 50 ml 3346130011262
product of the house HERMES perfumes new product
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
HERMÈS Hermes Caleche 50ml Soie De Parfum Spray For Woman - NEW & SEALED
Hermes Caleche 50ml Soie De Parfum Spray For Woman - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Hermes Womens Caleche Soie De Parfum 50ml - Orange - One Size 01954dc0-4d4b-78f1-9363-beca6dcd8db2
Caleche Soie Eau De Parfum is a Floral Aldehyde fragrance for women, which was launched in 1992 by Hermes. The fragrance contains top notes of Aldehydes, Citron, Bergamot and Neroli; middle notes of Iris, May Rose, Damask Rose, Jasmine, Lily-of-the-Valley and Orange Blossom, with base notes of Sandalwood, Oakmoss, Vetiver and Cedar. The fragrance is really lead by the Aldehydes, which give it a light, airy scent, which is ideal for the warmer weather. The notes are blended to perfection to create something that is truly beautiful, long lasting, creamy and truly luxurious.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.04
£94.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hermès Calèche Soie de Parfum - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9746609504536_50072402166040
Recognizable among a thousand. An elegant and mythical perfume. A timeless accord of floral and woody notes.
in stock
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Hermès Calèche Soie de Parfum - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_8794072023364_47673535725892
Description | Caleche - Soie de Parfum. Feminine fragrance elegante and inimitable composed by Guy Robert in 1961. Top notes: Orange Blossom, Jasmine, Bergamot, and Lemon; Heart notes: Iris, Gardenia, Jasmine, Ylang-Ylang, and Rose; Base notes: Sandalwood, Tonka Bean, Amber, Oakmoss, Vetiver, and Cedar. | | Manufacturer | | Caleche - Soie de Parfum. Women's fragrance elegante and inimitable composed by Guy Robert in 1961. Top notes Orange Blossom, Jasmine, Bergamot and Lemon, Heart notes Iris, Gardenia, Jasmine, Ylang-Ylang and Rose, Base notes Sandalwood, Tonka, Amber, Oakmoss, Vetiver and Cedar.
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
with floral and woody notes
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hermès Calèche Soie de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£79.51
Shipping: Free
DANI SRL
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
magicscent
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.04
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel