Hermès Calèche Soie de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum for Women
• Contents: 100 ml
• with floral and woody notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermès Calèche Soie de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hermès Hermes Paris Caleche Soie De Parfum 100ml Spray OPC-P965B9X-NEW
Hermès Hermes Paris Caleche Soie De Parfum 100ml Spray
prodImage
£91.75
Shipping: Free
Hermes Womens Caleche Soie De Parfum Edp Spray 100 ml - One Size 8a68651a-cc70-4a64-a673-d635e34cb6a7
Hermes Caleche Soie De Parfum Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.76
£104.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hermes Calèche Soie Eau De Parfum 100ml, White
A Floral fragrance for women
prodImage
£113.89
Shipping: Free
Hermes Caleche Soie De Parfum-100 ml OPC-PGPVV8M-NEW
...
prodImage
£115.49
£119.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hermes Caleche Soie de Parfum EDP Natural Spray - 100ml 7885118
Launched by Hermes in 1961, Caleche prides itself as a time-honoured classic. A dazzling array of aromas, Caleche takes its name from the traditional horse-drawn carriages that still carry themselves as emblematic of the Hermes design house. Caleche is a feminine, vibrant, light and magical fragrance. A classic chypre floral scent that contains a blend of jasmine, rose, iris and oakmoss with lingering notes of sandalwood, cedarwood, vetiver, amber and musk. Top notes of Jasmine. Heart notes of Rose. Base notes of Vetiver. Volume: 100ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes Alcohol, Parfum (Fragrance), Aqua (Water), Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Geraniol, Linalool, Diethylhexyl Syringylidenemalonate, Coumarin, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Citronellol, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Citral, Bht, Benzyl Alcohol, Farnesol, Benzyl Benzoate, Eugenol, Benzyl Salicylate, Isoeugenol, Cinnamal, Ci 19140 (Yellow 5), Ci 15985 (Yellow 6), Ci 14700 (Red 4), Ci 42090 (Blue 1). Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3346130011286.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Hermès Hermes Calèche Soie de Parfum - EDP - Volume: 100 ml
Caleche Soie de Parfum. The aldehyde floral perfume, inspired by a guaranteed success trend from the 1960s. The name Calèche evokes the refined and delicate universe of the brand. The quality and consistency of the items were such that Hermès he managed to place his brand within the tradition and prestige of French perfumery. Calèche is a woody chypre-type floral perfume. Its joyful and fresh part opens towards a heart of Damascus Rose and could be enriched by a note of synthetic aldehyde. The nuances of Cyprus follow: oakmoss, vetiver, cypress, cedar and sandalwood, on which the iris gently rests.
in stock
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Hermès Hermes Calèche Soie de Parfum - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8849094181188_47883405885764
Caleche Soie de Parfum. The aldehydic floral perfume, inspired by una trend of guaranteed success since the 1960s. The name Calèche evokes the refined and delicate universe of the brand. The quality and consistency of the elements were such that Hermès He managed to establish his brand within the tradition and prestige of French perfumery. Calèche is a floral, woody chypre fragrance. Its joyful, fresh core opens to a heart of Damask Rose and could essere enriched by una synthetic aldehyde note. The nuances of Cyprus follow: oakmoss, vetiver, cypress, cedar, and sandalwood, on which the iris rests delicately.
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Hermes Hermès Caleche Soie Women's Perfume 100 ml — Eau de Parfum 11b3267c-98f1-4e24-aa08-43e01dc41ee3
Hermes Hermès Caleche Soie De — Eau de Parfum for Women A luminous woody fragrance that captures the essence of elegance with refinement and sensuality. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: aldehydes, bergamot, lemon, mandarin, grapefruit Heart notes: Damask rose, jasmine, lily of the valley, iris, ylang-ylang Base notes: oakmoss, vetiver, sandalwood, cedar, musk, amber Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for An accomplished woman who appreciates sophisticated fragrances, from daytime to the most exclusive occasion.
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
with floral and woody notes
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hermès Calèche Soie de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£91.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.76
Shipping: £2.99
London Beauty Group
prodImage
£113.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.49
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel