Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Manufacturer: Hermès
from £57.20to £166.0011 offersManufacturer: Hermès
• Fragrance: Chypre scent by Christine Nagel
• Fragrance notes: Butterfly iris, miracle berry, oakwood, patchouli
• Refillable: 30 ml, 60 ml, 100 ml bottles with refill option
• Perfume oil concentration: 10 to 20% for long-lasting scent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hermès

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hermes Womens Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - 60ml - One Size 019865be-482e-7051-acfa-67b47039a964
Discover the enchanting Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum Spray, a luxurious fragrance designed for the modern woman. This captivating scent beautifully harmonizes strength and softness, embodying the spirit of a free-spirited, instinctive woman. The fragrance opens with radiant butterfly lily and sweet miracle berry, transitioning into a warm embrace of oakwood and intense patchouli. Experience the alluring duality of this classic chypre perfume, creating a memorable aroma that lingers on your skin. Perfect for any occasion, this 60ml bottle is a must-have addition to your fragrance collection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.20
£60.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HERMÈS HERMES BARENIA 60ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3346130421344
HERMES BARENIA 60ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£57.56
Shipping: Free
Hermes Barenia Eau De Parfum Spray 60ml/2oz OPC-PGG2W97-NEW
BareniaEauDeParfumSpray
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Hermes Womens Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Spray 60ml - One Size 019e4276-9b80-7e3e-a9e4-003cf53b791c
Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense, 60ml. A deeper, opulent reinterpretation of the original chypre by Christine Nagel, launched in 2025. This intense version amplifies the fragrance’s sensuality with top notes of miracle berry and bergamot, a heart of butterfly lily, and a base of patchouli absolute, oakwood, Akigalawood and a Barénia leather accord. Presented in the Collier de Chien-inspired bottle with a warm amber gradient, designed to wear closely on the skin for a powerful yet refined presence.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£83.38
£86.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum 60/100ml EDP Spray For Her Free & Fast Shipping
Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum 60/100ml EDP Spray For Her Free & Fast Shipping, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.35
£105.34
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hermes Barénia EDP size format 60ml shopify_IT_10041784238360_51576704008472
THE CREATION The perfumer Christine Nagel reveals her chypre creation for Hermès, una a sensual fragrance, of rare and unforgettable elegance. Barénia is a leathery perfume that combines strength and delicacy. It expresses the personality of una an instinctive and charming woman. Una a woman whom nothing can stop. The embodiment of freedom. THE OLFACTORY NOTES The Eau de Parfum Barénia intertwines the intoxicating lily of the valley with the delicacy of the miraculous fruit, enveloping them in notes of oak and deep patchouli. An exciting, surprising, and elusive chypre, with a sensual texture. THE OBJECT Created by Philippe Mouquet and inspired by the Collier de Chien bracelet, the bottle is the result of the union between the delicacy of the elliptical curves and the strength of the metal plate topped with pyramid studs with rounded facets. THE DETAIL HERMÈS A true jewel, the Barénia bottle contains a final stud molded in glass. THE ETHICS The 100 ml, 60 ml, and 30 ml bottles can be refilled thanks to the refill format available separately. A responsible gesture, inseparable from an object created to last in tempo.
in stock
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Hermes Barenia - Eau De Parfum Intenso 60 ml shopify_IT_10028718850328_51533545931032
Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense reveals una powerful and mysterious sensuality. The patchouli is fa denser, the oak more enveloping. The leather notes complete the palette olfactory composition built around the mariposa lily and the miraculous fruit. Together, they define the imprint of una deep and enigmatic femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Hermès Barénia Eau De Parfum Intense Spray 60Ml Refillable shopify_IT_15353073434948_55874120352068
THE CREATION Christine Nagel, the Maison's perfumer, creates for Hermès una a new interpretation of the chypre accord: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense. The fragranza, with its captivating intensity and una sensuality, is the expression of a una femininity imbued with mystery. THE OLFACTORY NOTES True to the elegance of the traditional chypre composition, Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense enhances the delicacy of the mariposa lily and the depth of oak wood. In an evocation of Barénia leather, the leather notes harmoniously underline the intensity of a patchouli absolute and create una fragranza that is unique and captivating. THE OBJECT Created by Philippe Mouquet and inspired by the Collier de Chien bracelet, the bottle is dressed in amber hues that recall the depth of the Eau de Parfum Intense. The softness of the elliptical curves equilibra the power of the pyramid studs with rounded facets. THE HERMÈS DETAIL A true jewel, the Barénia bottle encloses a ultima stud shaped at the bottom of the glass. THE ETHICS The Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense bottles in 100 ml, 60 ml, and 30 ml can essere be refilled thanks to the 125 ml refill, sold separately.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Hermes HERMÈS Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Intense Eau de Parfum for women 60 ml 11b4e2a3-d41a-40c6-975d-3dbcd4ae543b
HERMÈS Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Intense Eau de Parfum for women 60 ml
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Hermes HERMÈS Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Intense Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml c22c2a20-eb26-4d91-a6df-60f616024635
HERMÈS Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Intense Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HERMÈS Hermes Barenia 60ml Eau De Parfum Spray & 15ml Eau De Parfum Spray - Gift Set
Hermes Barenia 60ml Eau De Parfum Spray & 15ml Eau De Parfum Spray - Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance: Chypre scent by Christine Nagel
Fragrance notes: Butterfly iris, miracle berry, oakwood, patchouli
Refillable: 30 ml, 60 ml, 100 ml bottles with refill option
Perfume oil concentration: 10 to 20% for long-lasting scent

Price History

1M 3M
Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£57.20
Shipping: £2.99
theperfumestop
prodImage
£57.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.38
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel