Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Hermès
• Refillable: Yes
• Fragrance notes: Butterfly lily, miracle berry, oakwood, patchouli
• Ethics: Environmentally friendly through refillability
Show all product details
Best Prices
£44.85
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£63.40
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Hermès

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hermes Womens Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - 30ml - One Size 019865bd-96b3-7e1a-b398-50daf8ef6ff4
Experience the captivating allure of Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum Spray, a luxurious fragrance designed for the modern woman. This enchanting chypre scent artfully combines the luminous butterfly lily and the sweet essence of miracle berry, balanced by the rich warmth of oakwood and intense patchouli. The result is a unique aroma that embodies both strength and softness, making it the perfect choice for the free-spirited and sophisticated woman. Ideal for any occasion, this 30ml perfume will leave a lasting impression.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.85
£47.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hermes Barenia Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml/1oz OPC-PGG2W9Y-NEW
BareniaEauDeParfumSpray
prodImage
£63.40
Shipping: Free
Hermes Womens Barenia Eau de Parfum Intense 30ml Spray for Her - Green - One Size 019c70bc-0851-76ea-acac-816a01630e27
Hermès launched Barenia Eau de Parfum Intense by Hermès in 2025 as a chypre fragrance for women. Exhilarating. Distinctive. Classic. A classic, refreshing scent that's exhilarating and distinctly feminine. With a cool, crisp edge and a warm woodsy trail. The singular expression of the vitality and confidence that characterizes today's feminine sensibility. Barenia Eau de Parfum Intense by Hermès opens up refreshing green botanical such as zesty white ginger lily. It then moves onto aromatic blend of oak. It then finishes off with warm sensual base of patchouli and leather. Notes: Patchouli, Oak, Leather, White Ginger Lily. How to Apply: Apply it to your body warmest points, such as crease of your elbows and wrists that intensifies longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.50
£70.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hermès Hermes Barenia EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9789434134808_50385381523736
Creation | Perfumer Christine Nagel creates her chypre for Hermès, a sensual fragrance of rare and unforgettable elegance. Barénia is a skin scent that blends strength and delicacy. It expresses the facets of a woman instinctively and captivating. A woman who stops at nothing. The embodiment of freedom The olfactory notes | The Barénia Eau de Parfum intertwines the intoxicating butterfly lily with the delicacy of the miracle berry and envelops them with oak wood and deep patchouli. A moving and surprising, elusive chypre with a sensual texture. The object | The objective of the bottle, created by Mouquet Philippe and inspired by the "Collier de Chien" bracelet, combines in perfect balance the delicacy of the elliptical curves and the robustness of the metal plate crowned by pyramidal studs with domed facets. The detail Hermès | Like a true jewel, the Barénia bottle houses inside an imposing stallion sculpted in the glass mass. Ethics | The 100ml, 60ml and 30ml bottles are filled with the 125ml refill, sold separately. A responsible gesture, inseparable from an object designed to last.
in stock
prodImage
£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hermès Barénia Eau De Parfum Spray 30 Ml Refillable shopify_IT_14853363794244_53842991939908
The Creation | Perfumer Christine Nagel creates her chypre for Hermès, una A sensual fragrance of rare and unforgettable elegance. Barénia is a skin perfume that blends strength and delicacy. It expresses the facets of una woman with instinct and captivating. Una woman who stops at nothing. The embodiment of freedom. The olfactory notes | La Barénia Eau de Parfum intertwines the lily of the valley. farfalla intoxicating with the delicacy of the miracle berry and envelops them with oak wood and deep patchouli. A moving and surprising chypre, elusive, endowed with una Sensual texture. The object | The bottle's design, created by Philippe Mouquet and inspired by the "Collier de Chien" bracelet, perfectly balances the delicacy of the elliptical curves and the robustness of the metal plate crowned with pyramid studs with domed facets. The detail Hermès | Like a true jewel, the Barénia bottle houses an imposing stallion carved from the glass. Ethics | The 100 ml, 60 ml, and 30 ml bottles are filled with 125 ml refills, sold separately. A responsible gesture, inseparable from an object designed to last.
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Hermes HERMÈS Barénia Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml 5ba2e5ad-87ec-4875-b341-1f489d7623c0
The creation | Perfumer Christine Nagel creates her chypre for Hermès, a sensual fragrance of rare and unforgettable elegance. Barénia is a skin perfume that blends strength and delicacy. It expresses the facets of a woman with instinct and allure. A woman who stops at nothing. The embodiment of freedom The olfactory notes | Barénia Eau de Parfum weaves the intoxicating butterfly lily with the delicacy of the miracle berry and envelops them with oak wood and deep patchouli. A moving and surprising chypre, elusive, endowed with a sensual texture. The object | The bottle's design, created by mouquet Philippe and inspired by the "Collier de Chien" bracelet, perfectly balances the delicacy of elliptical curves and the sturdiness of the metal plate crowned with dome-faceted pyramid studs. The Hermès detail | Like a true jewel, the Barénia bottle houses inside an imposing stallion sculpted in the mass of glass. Ethics | The 100 ml, 60 ml, and 30 ml bottles are refilled with the 125 ml refill, sold separately. A responsible gesture, inseparable from an object designed to last.
prodImage
£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hermes Barenia Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_10006385557784_51469980631320
Hermès Barenia Eau De Parfum for women, 30 ml, is una sophisticated fragrance that combines elegance and refinement. With woody notes and a delicate touch of leather, it enhances femininity in a unique and refined way. The long-lasting formula ensures una intense trail throughout the day, making it ideal for those who want to stand out with class. The minimalist design of the bottle reflects the exclusive essence of the Hermès brand, perfect for everyday use or special occasions.
in stock
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Hermès Barénia Eau De Parfum Intense Spray 30 ml Refillable shopify_IT_15353073533252_55874120450372
THE CREATION Christine Nagel, the Maison's perfumer, creates for Hermès una a new interpretation of the chypre accord: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense. The fragranza, with an intensity and una captivating sensuality, is the expression of una femininity imbued with mystery. THE OLFACTORY NOTES True to the elegance of una traditional chypre composition, Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense enhances the delicacy of the mariposa lily and the depth of oak wood. In an evocation of Barénia leather, the leather notes harmoniously underline the intensity of a patchouli absolute and create una fragranza unique and captivating. THE OBJECT Created by Philippe Mouquet and inspired by the Collier de Chien bracelet, the bottle is adorned with amber shades that recall the depth of the Eau de Parfum Intense. The softness of the elliptical curves equilibra the power of the pyramid studs with rounded facets. THE HERMÈS DETAIL A true jewel, the Barénia bottle contains a ultima stud molded into the bottom of the glass. THE ETHICS Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense bottles of 100 ml, 60 ml, and 30 ml can essere be refilled thanks to the 125 ml refill, sold separately.
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Hermes HERMÈS Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense intense Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml a61315bc-4afb-4fb4-9512-ad8fc370e43e
HERMÈS Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense intense Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Refillable: Yes
Fragrance notes: Butterfly lily, miracle berry, oakwood, patchouli
Ethics: Environmentally friendly through refillability

Price History

1M 3M
Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£63.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel