Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Hermès
from £73.95to £151.0016 offersManufacturer: Hermès
• Fragrance: Chypre scent by Christine Nagel
• Fragrance notes: Butterfly lily, miracle berry, oakwood, patchouli
• Refillable: 100 ml, 60 ml, 30 ml, eco-friendly
• Perfume oil concentration: 10 to 20% for long-lasting scent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hermès

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERMÈS Hermes Barenia Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Brand New Boxed & Sealed
Hermes Barenia Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Brand New Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
HERMÈS HERMES BARENIA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3346130421337
HERMES BARENIA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.94
Shipping: Free
Herm s Barenia Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml/3.3oz OPC-PGG2WC6-NEW
BareniaEauDeParfumSpray
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Hermes Womens Barenia Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her - White - One Size 01989dc7-8bc0-7000-ac08-73543b95c1c8
Hermès Barenia Eau de Parfum (100ml) is a Chypre fragrance for women. Launched in 2024, this refined scent is perfect for all-year-round wear and is best suited for daytime use. Presented in an elegant and minimalist bottle, it reflects the timeless sophistication and craftsmanship of the Hermès house. The fragrance opens with the vibrant freshness of miracle berry and bergamot, creating an inviting and subtly tangy introduction. At its heart, white ginger lily offers a delicate floral nuance with a soft, luminous character. The base develops into a grounded blend of patchouli, akigalawood, and oak, providing depth and a warm, earthy finish that lingers on the skin. Ideal for those who appreciate a balanced, elegant scent with a modern edge, Hermès Barenia is a graceful and confident fragrance for daily sophistication. Top Notes: Miracle Berry, Bergamot Middle Notes: White Ginger Lily Base Notes: Patchouli, Akigalawood, Oak How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£82.60
£85.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Barenia by Hermes for Unisex - 3.3 oz EDP Spray (Refillable) 3346130421337
Barenia by Hermes – 3.3 oz EDP (Refillable) Elegant unisex fragrance Long-lasting and sophisticated
prodImage
£84.68
Shipping: Free
Barenia by Hermes for Unisex - 3.3 oz EDP Spray (Refillable) 3346130421337
Barenia by Hermes – 3.3 oz EDP (Refillable) Elegant unisex fragrance Long-lasting and sophisticated
prodImage
£91.65
Shipping: Free
Hermes Womens Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Spray 100ml - One Size 019e4276-a31c-770b-b168-c6a7bf27b840
Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense is a richer, more opulent interpretation of the Maison’s original chypre. Created by Christine Nagel and presented in a warm amber-gradient Collier de Chien-inspired bottle, this 100ml spray blends bright miracle berry and bergamot with a heart of butterfly lily, and a deep base of patchouli absolute, oakwood, akigalawood and a distinctive Barénia leather accord for a sensual, confident finish.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£127.50
£130.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hermès Barénia Edp Spray Refillable 100ml shopify_IT_9746612388120_50072470847768
Creation | Perfumer Christine Nagel creates her chypre for Hermès, a sensual fragrance of rare and unforgettable elegance. Barénia is a skin scent that blends strength and delicacy. It expresses the facets of a woman instinctively and captivating. A woman who stops at nothing. The embodiment of freedom The olfactory notes | The Barénia Eau de Parfum intertwines the intoxicating butterfly lily with the delicacy of the miracle berry and envelops them with oak wood and deep patchouli. A moving and surprising, elusive chypre with a sensual texture. The object | The objective of the bottle, created by Mouquet Philippe and inspired by the "Collier de Chien" bracelet, combines in perfect balance the delicacy of the elliptical curves and the robustness of the metal plate crowned by pyramidal studs with domed facets. The detail Hermès | Like a true jewel, the Barénia bottle houses inside an imposing stallion sculpted in the glass mass. Ethics | The 100ml, 60ml and 30ml bottles are filled with the 125ml refill, sold separately. A responsible gesture, inseparable from an object designed to last.
in stock
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HERMÈS Hermes Barenia Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her New Sealed Refillable Bottle 3346130421337
Hermes Barenia Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her New Sealed Refillable Bottle, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.95
£98.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
HERMÈS Hermes Barenia Eau Dde Parfum 100ml For Women 10055089-SG
Hermes Barenia Eau Dde Parfum 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.29
Shipping: Free
HERMÈS Hermes Barenia Eau Dde Parfum 100ml For Women ORO-10055089-SG
Hermes Barenia Eau Dde Parfum 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.29
Shipping: Free
HERMÈS Hermes Barenia Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 3346130421337
Hermes Barenia Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml BRAND NEW BOX / No Celo
Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml BRAND NEW BOX / No Celo, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.99
£106.04
Shipping: £6.05
with shipping: £6.05
Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum
Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£100.54
Shipping: Free
Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum 60/100ml EDP Spray For Her Free & Fast Shipping
Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum 60/100ml EDP Spray For Her Free & Fast Shipping, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£101.48
£107.47
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HERMÈS Hermes Barenia 3346130421344
Hermes Barenia, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance: Chypre scent by Christine Nagel
Fragrance notes: Butterfly lily, miracle berry, oakwood, patchouli
Refillable: 100 ml, 60 ml, 30 ml, eco-friendly
Perfume oil concentration: 10 to 20% for long-lasting scent

Price History

1M 3M
Hermès Barénia Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£74.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.60
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel