Herbertz DMT Diamond Sharpener, Fine (294701)

Manufacturer: Herbertz
from £28.50to £90.499 offersManufacturer: Herbertz
• DMT 6-in. Dia-Sharp Sharpening Stone
• Diamond coating with 600 grit
• Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones
• Micronized monocrystalline diamond surface
• No oil needed, use dry or with water
• Suitable for sharp edges like blades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herbertz DMT Diamond Sharpener, Fine (294701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DMT Dia-Sharp Sharpening Stone (Fine), 15.24 x 5.08 x 0.64 cm B0001WP1KQ
£28.50
Shipping: Free
DMT DMTD6F D6F Diamond Sharp Whetstone 6 X2 in - Fine
£60.10
Shipping: Free
DMT D6F Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 X 50Mm Fine DMTD6F
£63.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
DMT Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 x 50mm Fine
£64.82
Shipping: Free
DMT 150mm Diamond Sharp Whetstone Fine D6F
£69.95
Shipping: Free
DMT D6FC Dia-Sharp 2 Sided Diamond Sharpening Bench Whetstone 6" Fine + Coarse
£70.99
Shipping: Free
DMT DMT-D6F D6F Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 x 50mm Fine
£73.95
Shipping: Free
DMT DMT-D6F D6F Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 x 50mm Fine DMTD6F
£74.44
Shipping: Free
DMT D6F Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 x 50mm Fine
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DMT 6-in. Dia-Sharp Sharpening Stone
Diamond coating with 600 grit
Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones
Micronized monocrystalline diamond surface
No oil needed, use dry or with water
Suitable for sharp edges like blades

Price History

1M 3M
Herbertz DMT Diamond Sharpener, Fine (294701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£60.10
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£64.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel