Herbertz DMT Diamond DuoSharp, extra fine and coarse

Manufacturer: Herbertz
from £110.55to £326.398 offersManufacturer: Herbertz
• Double-sided sharpening stone with coarse and extra fine diamond
• Fast sharpening thanks to micronized diamond surface
• Dry or wet sharpening without oil
• Solid construction for long-lasting performance
• Precise, consistent results with every pass
• Dimensions: 20 cm, ideal for countertops or benches
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Herbertz DMT Diamond DuoSharp, extra fine and coarse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DMT W8ECNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Extra-Fine / Coarse B00004WFUB
£110.55
Shipping: Free
DMT (Diamond Machini DMT DMT-W8ECNB Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 200mm Extra Fine / Coarse
£160.46
Shipping: Free
DMT Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 200mm Extra Fine / Coarse DMTW8ECNB
£193.13
Shipping: Free
DMT DMT-W8ECNB Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 200mm Extra Fine / Coarse DMTW8ECN
£212.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
DMT Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 200mm Extra Fine / Coarse W8ECNB
£212.81
Shipping: Free
Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 200Mm Extra Fine / Coarse DMTW8ECNB
£218.13
Shipping: Free
DMT 200mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone Extra Fine/Coarse W8ECNB
£224.95
Shipping: Free
DMT W8ECNB Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 200mm Extra Fine / Coarse
£326.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double-sided sharpening stone with coarse and extra fine diamond
Fast sharpening thanks to micronized diamond surface
Dry or wet sharpening without oil
Solid construction for long-lasting performance
Precise, consistent results with every pass
Dimensions: 20 cm, ideal for countertops or benches

Price History

1M
Herbertz DMT Diamond DuoSharp, extra fine and coarse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£110.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.46
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£193.13
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£212.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel