Heller Ocean Tug Smit Rotterdam

Price History
• Heller 80620 Smit Rotterdam in 1:200 Scale
• Model Kit of the Ocean Tugboat Smit Rotterdam
• Designed to Support Large Ships and Oil Rigs
• Power Output of 22,000 HP
• Built by the "De Merwede" Shipyard in the Netherlands
• Ocean-Ready and Most Powerful Tug of Its Time
• Specifically Developed for Towing Heavy Elements and Assisting Ships in Distress
• Scrapped in India After Nearly 40 Years of Service
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Ocean Tug Smit Rotterdam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HELLER 80620. Smit Rotterdam / Smit London Ocean Going Tug Boat 1/200 scale Kit
prodImage
£33.99
£37.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Lowest total price
Heller 80620 "Smitt Rotterdam/London Plastic Model Kit, 1:200 Scale, White With Green and Red GM-HEL80620
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
Glow2B Hel80620 - Heller 1:200 - Smitt Rotterdam / London
prodImage
£44.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heller 80620 Smit Rotterdam in 1:200 Scale
Model Kit of the Ocean Tugboat Smit Rotterdam
Designed to Support Large Ships and Oil Rigs
Power Output of 22,000 HP
Built by the "De Merwede" Shipyard in the Netherlands
Ocean-Ready and Most Powerful Tug of Its Time
Specifically Developed for Towing Heavy Elements and Assisting Ships in Distress
Scrapped in India After Nearly 40 Years of Service

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Ocean Tug Smit Rotterdam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
geedeemodelsltd
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: £3.75
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel