Heller HMS Victory

Price History
• Model of the "HMS Victory" at a 1:100 scale
• First-rate ship of the line with three decks
• Participation in the Battle of Trafalgar
• Flagship under Admiral Lord Keppel
• Armament and appearance changed over time
• Command base of the Commander-in-Chief in Portsmouth
• Restored in 1901
• Exhibited in the world's oldest dry dock in Portsmouth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller HMS Victory
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller 80897 1:100th scale Ship of the line HMS Victory (1765)
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Heller HR80897 Model Kit, Various,1100x698mm HEL80897
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Heller 80897 HMS Victory Ship 1:100 Model Kit
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
HEL80897 - Heller 1:100 - HMS Victory
prodImage
£273.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the "HMS Victory" at a 1:100 scale
First-rate ship of the line with three decks
Participation in the Battle of Trafalgar
Flagship under Admiral Lord Keppel
Armament and appearance changed over time
Command base of the Commander-in-Chief in Portsmouth
Restored in 1901
Exhibited in the world's oldest dry dock in Portsmouth

Price History

1M 3M
Heller HMS Victory
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
davecoley
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Most-Models com
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£273.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel