Heller 81121 - GMC US Truck

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller 81121 - GMC US Truck
from £22.67to £28.994 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Heller 81121 GMC US Truck model in 1:35 scale
• Symbol of liberation during the Normandy landing
• 2.5-ton truck with canvas cover and 6 driven wheels
• Popular model with over 800,000 units sold
• Detailed replica of the original vehicle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heller 81121 - GMC US Truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller HH81121 1/35 - GMC CCKW 353
£22.67
£26.17
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
HELLER - 81121 US Army GMC CCKW 353 6 Wheel Truck 1/35 Scale Plastic Kit T48Post 81142
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HEL81121 - Heller 1:35 - GMC
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Heller 81121 1:35th scale GMC CCKW 353
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heller 81121 GMC US Truck model in 1:35 scale
Symbol of liberation during the Normandy landing
2.5-ton truck with canvas cover and 6 driven wheels
Popular model with over 800,000 units sold
Detailed replica of the original vehicle

Price History

1M
Heller 81121 - GMC US Truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel