Heller 80380 - Junkers Ju-52/3m

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller 80380 - Junkers Ju-52/3m
from £19.99to £196.004 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Ju-52/3m Model Kit in 1:72 Scale
• Difficulty Level: 2 (suitable for beginners)
• Transport Type: Airplane
• Product Number: Heller 80380
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heller 80380 - Junkers Ju-52/3m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEL80380 - Heller 1:72 - Junker JU 52
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Heller 80380 1:72nd scale JU-52/3M
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Heller 1/72 German Air Force Junkers Ju52/3M Plastic Model Ff0380 80380
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Heller Junkers Ju 52/3M Airplane Model Building Kit [Parallel Import] 80380
£196.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ju-52/3m Model Kit in 1:72 Scale
Difficulty Level: 2 (suitable for beginners)
Transport Type: Airplane
Product Number: Heller 80380

Price History

1M
Heller 80380 - Junkers Ju-52/3m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel