Heller 80370 - Canadair CL 415

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller 80370 - Canadair CL 415
from £29.99to £227.004 offersManufacturer: Heller
• First CL-415 for French 'Sécurité Civile' 1995
• Wingtip air stabilizers visible
• New turboprop engines compared to predecessor 215
• Refueling on water surfaces for efficiency and speed
• Speed: 110 km/h for aquaplaning
• Scale 1:72, model kit by Heller
• Bombardier Aerospace Canadair CL-415 model, Marseille-Marignane 1997
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heller 80370 - Canadair CL 415
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEL80370 - Heller 1:72 - Canadair CL 415
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Glow2B Heller HEL80359 Model Kit, Various ‎HR80370
£36.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
1:72 Heller Canadair Cl 415 Model Kit
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Heller Canadair Cl 415 Airplane Model Building Kit [Parallel Import]
£227.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
First CL-415 for French 'Sécurité Civile' 1995
Wingtip air stabilizers visible
New turboprop engines compared to predecessor 215
Refueling on water surfaces for efficiency and speed
Speed: 110 km/h for aquaplaning
Scale 1:72, model kit by Heller
Bombardier Aerospace Canadair CL-415 model, Marseille-Marignane 1997

Price History

1M
Heller 80370 - Canadair CL 415
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel