Heller 80367 - Aerospatiale Super Puma AS 332 M1

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller 80367 - Aerospatiale Super Puma AS 332 M1
from £11.04to £88.009 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Super Puma AS 332 M1 AS 532 UL Transport Helicopter
• Cougar: twin-engine, medium-weight helicopter (9 tons)
• Modernized version with special equipment for navigation and night vision
• Primary tasks: tactical transport by day and night
• Heller 80367 model in 1:72 scale
• Model kit for the Super Puma AS 332 M1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller 80367 - Aerospatiale Super Puma AS 332 M1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller 80367 1:72 Super Puma AS332 M1 260 X 217mm Complete NIB HH80367
£11.04
£15.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Heller 80367 1/72 Super Puma AS332 M1 HH80367
£14.16
£17.66
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Heller 80367 1:72nd scale Super Puma AS 332 M1
£15.29
Shipping: Free
HELLER S.A. SUPER PUMA AS 332 M1 1:72 scale kit 80367
£16.50
£20.30
Shipping: £3.80
with shipping: £3.80
Heller 80367 1:72nd scale Super Puma AS 332 M1
£17.99
Shipping: Free
HEL80367 - Heller 1:72 - Super Puma AS 332 M2 1000803670
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Heller Model Kits: Somua, F6F-5, JA-37, Bloch 152, 203, Dassault Mirage 2000N, P 80367
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Heller 80367" Super Puma AS 332 M1 Model Kit, 1:72 Scale ‎HR80367
£21.58
Shipping: Free
Heller Super Puma As332M1 80367
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Super Puma AS 332 M1 AS 532 UL Transport Helicopter
Cougar: twin-engine, medium-weight helicopter (9 tons)
Modernized version with special equipment for navigation and night vision
Primary tasks: tactical transport by day and night
Heller 80367 model in 1:72 scale
Model kit for the Super Puma AS 332 M1

Price History

1M 3M
Heller 80367 - Aerospatiale Super Puma AS 332 M1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel