Heller 80323 - Dassault Mirage III E
Manufacturer: Heller
- Heller 80323 Mirage III E Model Kit
- Scale 1:72
- Detailed, unassembled kit
- Prototype conducted test flights on April 5, 1961
- Designed for ground attack and tactical support
- Mirage III: Reconnaissance version with 5 cameras
- Mirage 5: Export version of the Mirage III E
Price History
1M
Heller 80323 - Dassault Mirage III E
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Heller
Popular Products

Hagor Flexarm 360 I
£47.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HEL80323 - Heller 1:72 - Mirage III E 1000803230
£17.99
Shipping: Free
HEL80323 - Heller 1:72 - Mirage III E 1000803230
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Heller 80323 Mirage Iii E/R/5 Ba Model Kit 1:72 Scale
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Heller 80323 Mirage III E Model Kit |
| Scale 1:72 |
| Detailed, unassembled kit |
| Prototype conducted test flights on April 5, 1961 |
| Designed for ground attack and tactical support |
| Mirage III: Reconnaissance version with 5 cameras |
| Mirage 5: Export version of the Mirage III E |
Price History
1M
Heller 80323 - Dassault Mirage III E
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products