Heller 80321 - Dassault Mirage 2000 N

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller 80321 - Dassault Mirage 2000 N
from £17.99to £21.583 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Heller 80321 Mirage 2000 N Model Kit
• Scale 1:72
• Detailed model of the all-weather aircraft Mirage 2000N
• First flight on February 3, 1983
• Equipped with ASMP air-to-surface missile (840 kg)
• Nuclear warhead of 300 KT, range 100 km
• Replacement for Mirage III E and Jaguar with nuclear capability
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heller 80321 - Dassault Mirage 2000 N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEL80321 - Heller 1:72 - Mirage 2000 N 1000803210
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Heller Model Kits: Somua, F6F-5, JA-37, Bloch 152, 203, Dassault Mirage 2000N, P
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Heller 80321" Mirage 2000 N Model Kit, 1:72 Scale ‎HR80321
£21.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heller 80321 Mirage 2000 N Model Kit
Scale 1:72
Detailed model of the all-weather aircraft Mirage 2000N
First flight on February 3, 1983
Equipped with ASMP air-to-surface missile (840 kg)
Nuclear warhead of 300 KT, range 100 km
Replacement for Mirage III E and Jaguar with nuclear capability

Price History

1M
Heller 80321 - Dassault Mirage 2000 N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel