Heller 80309 - Saab Ja-37 Jaktviggen

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller 80309 - Saab Ja-37 Jaktviggen
from £15.74to £156.008 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Heller 80309 model kit in 1:72 scale
• Depiction of the Ja-37 Jaktviggen prototype
• Five versions used by the Swedish Air Force
• Equipped with RM8B jet engine and radar doppler
• Includes four remote-controlled Sidewinder missiles
• Detailed, unassembled plastic model kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller 80309 - Saab Ja-37 Jaktviggen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller 80309 1/72 JA-37 Jaktviggen HH80309
£15.74
£19.24
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Heller 80309 1:72 Saab JA-37 Jaktviggen
£16.18
£20.13
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
HEL80309 - Heller 1:72 - JA 37 Jaktviggen
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Heller Model Kits: Somua, F6F-5, JA-37, Bloch 152, 203, Dassault Mirage 2000N, P 80309
£19.99
Shipping: Free
HELLER 80309. SAAB JA-37 JAKTVIGGEN 1/72 scale Kit
£20.99
£24.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
MMD Holdings, LLC Heller JA 37 Jaktviggen Airplane Model Building Kit HR80309
£21.58
Shipping: Free
Heller Hel80309 1/72 Ja37 Jagdviggen Plastic Model
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Heller Ja 37 Jaktviggen Airplane Model Building Kit [Parallel Import] 80309
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heller 80309 model kit in 1:72 scale
Depiction of the Ja-37 Jaktviggen prototype
Five versions used by the Swedish Air Force
Equipped with RM8B jet engine and radar doppler
Includes four remote-controlled Sidewinder missiles
Detailed, unassembled plastic model kit

Price History

1M 3M
Heller 80309 - Saab Ja-37 Jaktviggen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel