Heller 79997 - Willys MB Jeep & Trailer

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller 79997 - Willys MB Jeep & Trailer
from £9.55to £75.006 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Authentic scale model kit of a Willys MB Jeep with trailer
• Scale 1:35
• Detailed parts for realistic reproduction
• Includes over 200 individual parts
• Suitable for model builders aged 14 and up
• Easy-to-follow assembly instructions included
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heller 79997 - Willys MB Jeep & Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller 1/72 US Jeep & Trailer Unbuilt Model Kit HEL79997
£9.55
£12.97
Shipping: £3.42
with shipping: £3.42
Heller HEL79997 - Helller 1:72 - Willys MB Jeep & Trailer
£12.99
£16.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
More offers
Heller 79997 Mercedes-Benz 1:72 Scale US 1/4 Ton Truck and Trailer Model ‎HR79997
£14.53
Shipping: Free
Heller HEL56997 US 1/4 Ton Truck Trailer 1:72 Model Kit New Old Stock 79997
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Heller Willys Mb Jeep & Trailer (1:7
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Heller Us 1/4 Ton Truck And Trailer Military Land Vehicle Model Building Kit [Pa
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Authentic scale model kit of a Willys MB Jeep with trailer
Scale 1:35
Detailed parts for realistic reproduction
Includes over 200 individual parts
Suitable for model builders aged 14 and up
Easy-to-follow assembly instructions included
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Heller 79997 - Willys MB Jeep & Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel