Hella Plug 8JA 005 951-041

Manufacturer: Hella
from £12.47to £27.568 offersManufacturer: Hella
• 13-pin connector
• Material: plastic
• Load capacity: max. 16 A at 1.5 mm², max. 25 A at 2.5 mm²
• Temperature resistance: -40 to +85 °C
• Installation: easy setup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hella Plug 8JA 005 951-041
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hella

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HELLA 8JA 005 951-041 Plug - 12V - 13-pin connector B00H8WEHS4
Original equipment quality Easy assembly 13-pole plug-in system according to ISO 11 446 Black plastic version, self-locking (click version). The plug cannot be opened again after assembly. Capacity at 12V: 16A Number of Poles: 13
prodImage
£12.47
£16.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HELLA 8JA 005 951-041 PLUG 12V 13 Pin- Connector 8JA005951041
HELLA 8JA 005 951-041 PLUG 12V 13 Pin- Connector, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Other Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring
prodImage
£16.49
£19.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HELLA 8JA 005 951-041 PLUG 8JA005951041
HELLA 8JA 005 951-041 PLUG, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Other Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
HELLA New Plug 8JA 005 951-041
New Plug, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Other Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
HELLA New Plug 8JA 005 951-041
New Plug, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Other Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
HELLA Plug 8JA 005 951-041
Plug, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Other Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
HELLA New Plug, 8JA 005 951-041
New Plug,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Other Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring
prodImage
£26.29
Shipping: Free
Fits HELLA 8JA005 951-041 Plug 13 PIN 12V 8JA005 951-041 Wire plug, n ⭐UK Stock⭐ 8JA005951041
Fits HELLA 8JA005 951-041 Plug 13 PIN 12V 8JA005 951-041 Wire plug, n ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.56 / Unit
Product Details
13-pin connector
Material: plastic
Load capacity: max. 16 A at 1.5 mm², max. 25 A at 2.5 mm²
Temperature resistance: -40 to +85 °C
Installation: easy setup

Price History

1M 3M
Hella Plug 8JA 005 951-041
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.47
Shipping: £4.49
cheaperitem
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: £2.99
autoparts24_uk
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
replace247
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel