Hazet Stud Extractor Set 5-piece

Price History
• SmartCase 165-S Safety Insert System
• 2-component soft foam insert
• Compatible with HAZET assistant
• Surface: chrome-plated, polished
• Overall length: 185 mm
• Drive: 12.5 mm = 1/2 inch square drive
• Height: 52 mm, Width: 153 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Stud Extractor Set 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HAZET 844/5 Stud Bolt Extractor Set - Chrome-Plated/Polished B001C9XQRW
prodImage
£142.98
Shipping: Free
HAZET 844/5 Stud Bolt Extractor Set - Chrome-Plated/Polished hz_844/5
prodImage
£152.12
£172.54
Shipping: £20.42
with shipping: £20.42
HAZET 844/5 Stud Bolt Extractor Set - Chrome-Plated/Polished hz_844/5
prodImage
£155.29
Shipping: Free
HAZET 844/5 Bolt Extractor 3b304b96-9b1d-4bea-baf4-ac4c6fcc40f6
prodImage
£159.99
£161.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
SmartCase 165-S Safety Insert System
2-component soft foam insert
Compatible with HAZET assistant
Surface: chrome-plated, polished
Overall length: 185 mm
Drive: 12.5 mm = 1/2 inch square drive
Height: 52 mm, Width: 153 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Stud Extractor Set 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£142.98
Shipping: Free
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£152.12
Shipping: £20.42
prodImage
£155.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel