Hazet puller set with 9 hooks, article no. 1786S/12

Price History
• Puller set with 9 hooks
• Comprehensive set for spans and depths of 100-250 mm
• Plastic case with soft foam insert
• Net weight: 5.44 kg
• Includes 12 tools
• Puller set with models 1786-01, 1786-2, 1786 S-100 (3x), 1786 S-200 (3x), 1786 S-250 (3x)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet puller set with 9 hooks, article no. 1786S/12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hazet Puller Set 3-Arm 12-Piece 1786S/12 12 - Piece 1786S12
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
HAZET 1786S/12 Puller Set 003216ac-03a0-4c54-be2d-4f7973c238ed
prodImage
£582.99
£584.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
HAZET 1786S/12 3-Arm Puller Set - Multi-Colour
prodImage
£673.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Puller set with 9 hooks
Comprehensive set for spans and depths of 100-250 mm
Plastic case with soft foam insert
Net weight: 5.44 kg
Includes 12 tools
Puller set with models 1786-01, 1786-2, 1786 S-100 (3x), 1786 S-200 (3x), 1786 S-250 (3x)

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet puller set with 9 hooks, article no. 1786S/12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hazet puller set with 9 hooks, article no. 1786S/12
pulseautocom
prodImage
£575.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£582.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£673.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel