Hazet 198-1 Funnel with Flexible Hose

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet 198-1 Funnel with Flexible Hose
from £29.99to £122.148 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Polypropylene funnel with a diameter of 165 mm
• Polyethylene hose with a length of 480 mm
• Funnel strainer made of stainless steel
• Suitable for filling oils, fuels, and brake fluids
• Filling capacity of 1.2 l
• Net weight of 0.15 kg
• Application area: General workshop equipment
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet 198-1 Funnel with Flexible Hose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET Funnel ∙ with flexible hose 198-1 ∙ 1.2 l HAZ1981
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HAZET HAZ 198-1 Oil distribution tools OE REPLACEMENT HAZ1981
£30.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.04 / Unit
More offers
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 198-1 Funnel HAZ 198-1 Funnel ⭐UK Seller⭐ HAZ1981
£30.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.76 / Unit
Hazet 198-1 Funnel 165 mm Durable Wide Mouth Chemical Resistant
£37.89
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits HAZET HAZ 198-1 Funnel HAZ 198-1 Funnel ⭐UK Seller⭐
£53.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.69 / Unit
3x ✅Fits HAZET HAZ 198-1 Funnel HAZ 198-1 Funnel ⭐UK Seller⭐
£76.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.64 / Unit
4x ✅Fits HAZET HAZ 198-1 Funnel HAZ 198-1 Funnel ⭐UK Seller⭐
£99.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.89 / Unit
5x ✅Fits HAZET HAZ 198-1 Funnel HAZ 198-1 Funnel ⭐UK Seller⭐
£122.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.43 / Unit
Product Details
Polypropylene funnel with a diameter of 165 mm
Polyethylene hose with a length of 480 mm
Funnel strainer made of stainless steel
Suitable for filling oils, fuels, and brake fluids
Filling capacity of 1.2 l
Net weight of 0.15 kg
Application area: General workshop equipment

Price History

1M
Hazet 198-1 Funnel with Flexible Hose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel