Handelshaus Legler 1876 - Solitaire Frog

• Traditional gameplay in a green kids' design
• Suitable for small and young-at-heart children
• Classic board game
• Game pieces are eliminated turn by turn
• Frog design
• Toys > Other
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 1876 wooden solitaire game "Frogs", parlour game with 33 frog figures, from 6 years on, Einfarbig B000LS00FG
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Legler Small Foot Frog Solitaire 1876
prodImage
£29.61
Shipping: Free
small foot 1876 wooden solitaire game "Frogs", parlour game with 33 frog figures ‎2019787
prodImage
£31.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Traditional gameplay in a green kids' design
Suitable for small and young-at-heart children
Classic board game
Game pieces are eliminated turn by turn
Frog design
Toys > Other

Price History

1M 3M
Handelshaus Legler 1876 - Solitaire Frog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.61
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel