Hammer Premium Professional 110 cm

• Punching bag
• Material: Leather
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x H130 Centimetre
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Rotary Hammer GBH 2-26 (110 V, with SDS Plus, 2.7 J of Impact Energy, incl. Auxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Machine Cloth, Carrying Case) BOSTGBH226/1
Delivers 2.7 J of impact energy for fast drilling and high chisel removal performance High-quality components ensure robustness, reliability, and long performance lifetime Optional chisel mode enables use in wide range of applications All-round performance rotary hammer for daily use in the SDS plus category Scope of supply: Auxiliary handle (2 602 025 141);Carrying case;Depth stop 210 mm (1 613 001 010);Machine cloth;Voltage 110 V, Weight: 6.90487804584 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Rotary Hammer GBH 2-26 F (110 V, with SDS Plus, 2.7 J of Impact Energy, incl. Auxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Chuck 13 mm, SDS Plus Quick-Change Chuck, Carrying Case) B072J25TP7
Delivers 2.7 J of impact energy for fast drilling and high chisel removal performance High-quality components ensure robustness, reliability, and long lifetime Optional chisel mode and quick-change chuck enable use in wide range of applications All-round performance rotary hammer with quick-change chuck in the SDS plus category Scope of supply: Auxiliary handle (2 602 025 141);Carrying case;Depth stop 210 mm (1 613 001 010);Machine cloth;Quick change chuck 13 mm (2 608 572 212);SDS plus quick-change chuck (2 608 572 213);Voltage 110 V, Weight: 7.31493785316 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£205.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch SDS Plus Professional Rotary Hammer 880W 110V GBH 2-28 BSH611267561 0611267561
Bosch SDS Plus Professional Rotary Hammer 880W 110V GBH 2-28 BSH611267561, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£279.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0611267561 GBH 2-28 SDS-Plus Professional Rotary Hammer 880W 110V BSH61126
Bosch 0611267561 GBH 2-28 SDS-Plus Professional Rotary Hammer 880W 110V BSH61126, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£295.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Rotary Hammer GBH 3-28 DFR (110 V, with SDS Plus, L-Shaped Design, incl. Quick Change Chuck 13 mm, SDS Plus Quick-Change Chuck, Auxiliary Handle, Carrying Case) B004Z0UF24
Compact housing enables various applications in narrow and tight spaces High power-to-weight ratio with 800 W motor and tool weight of 3.6 kg L-shaped design and Vibration Control for continuous effortless work Most versatile rotary hammer performance in the SDS plus category Scope of supply: Carrying case (2 605 438 651);Quick change chuck 13 mm (2 608 572 212);Voltage 110 V;Depth stop 210 mm (1 613 001 010);SDS plus quick-change chuck (2 608 572 213);Auxiliary handle (2 602 025 191), Weight: 8.99926953484 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0611264060 GBH 5-40 DCE Professional SDS Max Combi Hammer 1150W 110V BSH61 BSH611264060
Bosch 0611264060 GBH 5-40 DCE Professional SDS Max Combi Hammer 1150W 110V BSH61, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£703.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H130 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Hammer Premium Professional 110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.95
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£279.02
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£295.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel