Hama Waves wooden frame 10 x 15 cm

Manufacturer: Hama
from £6.46to £8.512 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Picture frame
• Material: MDF with oak wood finish
• Usage: Standing and hanging in portrait and landscape format
• Dimensions: 10 x 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Waves wooden frame 10 x 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Wooden Picture Frame 10 x 15 cm Birch 10 x 15 cm Portrait Landscape Format for Hanging, Standing, Stand, Hanging Device B0B59RYYN8
Classic picture frame: ideal for all photos and pictures such as family photos, baby photos, wedding photos, portraits, animal photos, etc. in the format 10 x 15 cm High-quality photo frame: quality MDF frame in birch wood look, FSC quality 100%, with polished glass and precise precision mitre Portrait frame for standing up and hanging: whether on the wall, on the table, in the office or in the living room, the picture frame can be used standing and hung in both portrait and landscape format Wooden frame for any motif: ideal for DIY gifts and photo collage for birthday, Christmas, Valentine's Day, wedding, birth, christening, father's and Mother's Day, for grandma, grandpa, godparents, etc. Box contents: 1 x wooden frame "Waves"
prodImage
£6.46
£10.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama "Waves" Picture Frame 10 x 15 cm Wooden, Portrait/Landscape for Hanging/Standing, Grey B0B59SNKN3
Classic picture frame: ideal for all photos and pictures such as family photos, baby photos, wedding photos, portraits, animal photos, etc. in the format 10 x 15 cm High-quality photo frame: quality MDF frame in wood effect grey, FSC quality 100%, with polished glass and precise precision mitre Portrait frame for standing up and hanging: whether on the wall, on the table, in the office or in the living room, the picture frame can be used standing and hung in both portrait and landscape format Wooden frame for each motif: ideal for DIY gifts and photos for birthdays, Christmas, Valentine's Day, weddings, birth, christenings, fathers and mothers day, for grandma, grandpa, godparents, etc. Box contents: 1 x wooden frame "Waves"
prodImage
£8.51
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Picture frame
Material: MDF with oak wood finish
Usage: Standing and hanging in portrait and landscape format
Dimensions: 10 x 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Waves wooden frame 10 x 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

prodImage
£6.46
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.51
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel