Hama Quick Release Plate for Star 55-57

Manufacturer: Hama
from £10.40to £17.992 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Replacement quick-release plate for Hama tripods
• Compatible with Hama tripods "Star 55-64", "Star 200", "Gamma 153" and "Action 165 3D"
• Versatile use for multiple cameras
• Slip-resistant camera grip thanks to rubberized surface
• Dimensions: 6.6 x 5.1 cm (L x W)
• Thread: 1/4" (6.4 mm)
• Weight: 26 g
• Material: Metal/Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama Quick Release Plate for Star 55-57
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAMA 4154 QUICK RELEASE ADAPTER PLATE FOR STAR 61, 62, 63 TRIPOD STAR 78 MONOPOD 004154
£10.40
Shipping: Free
Hama Quick Release Plate for Star 55-64. Star 200. Gamma 153. Action 1 4154
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement quick-release plate for Hama tripods
Compatible with Hama tripods "Star 55-64", "Star 200", "Gamma 153" and "Action 165 3D"
Versatile use for multiple cameras
Slip-resistant camera grip thanks to rubberized surface
Dimensions: 6.6 x 5.1 cm (L x W)
Thread: 1/4" (6.4 mm)
Weight: 26 g
Material: Metal/Rubber

Price History

1M
Hama Quick Release Plate for Star 55-57
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
photo-accessories-wales
prodImage
£10.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel