Hama Photo Corners Action 1000

Price History
• 1,000 photo corners for attaching photos or postcards in photo albums
• Easy removal of individual adhesive dots from the practical dispenser box
• Suitable for all types of photo paper: self-adhesive, no page waves, no increase in album thickness, acid-free and solvent-free
• Thin adhesive pads: secure hold of the photo without slipping, even for crookedly attached images they stay in place, album thickness is not increased
• Dimensions: Width 9.2 cm, Height 2 cm, Depth 15.2 cm
• Material: polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Photo Corners Action 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Photo Corners, 2 x 500 corners, double pack (Self-adhesive, Suitable for Albums, Convenient Dispenser, Acid-free, Solvent-free, Archive-safe) - Transparent 4007249071088_17MAY26_B00005YVIU
prodImage
£8.21
£12.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
HAMA CLEAR PHOTO CORNERS BOX 1000 TRANSPARANT SELF ADHESIVE 2X BOX 500 7108
prodImage
£8.25
Shipping: Free
Hama Photo Corners 1000 pcs (Self-adhesive, Suitable for Albums, Convenient Dispenser, Acid-free, Solvent-free, Archive-safe) - Transparent
prodImage
£8.92
Shipping: Free
Hama Fotoecken Action 1000 7108
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.02
Shipping: Free
Hama Photo Corners, 2 x 500 corners, double pack (Self-adhesive, Suitable for Albums, Convenient Dispenser, Acid-free, Solvent-free, Archive-safe) - Transparent A-CAB167410-FBA-SL
prodImage
£10.42
£14.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Fotoecken Action 1000 380751
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1,000 photo corners for attaching photos or postcards in photo albums
Easy removal of individual adhesive dots from the practical dispenser box
Suitable for all types of photo paper: self-adhesive, no page waves, no increase in album thickness, acid-free and solvent-free
Thin adhesive pads: secure hold of the photo without slipping, even for crookedly attached images they stay in place, album thickness is not increased
Dimensions: Width 9.2 cm, Height 2 cm, Depth 15.2 cm
Material: polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Photo Corners Action 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
UK.StockShop
prodImage
£8.21
Shipping: £4.49
photo-accessories-wales
prodImage
£8.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel