Hama FlashPen "Rotate" USB 2.0 16GB black

Price History
• FlashPen
• USB 2.0 interface with a speed of 6 MB/s
• 16 GB storage capacity
• Integrated Vista ReadyBoost
• Loop on the cap for attaching to a key ring
• Compatible with Windows XP/Vista/7/8 and MacOS 9.0 or higher
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen "Rotate" USB 2.0 16GB black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAMA - Rotate USB 2.0 Flash Drive, 16GB 10 MB/s, Black/Silver 94175
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.55 / Unit
Hama 16GB USB 2.0 16GB USB 2.0 USB Type-A connector Black, Silver USB flash drive 94175
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: Free
Hama 16GB USB 2.0 USB flash drive USB Type-A Black Silver 258854
prodImage
£18.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FlashPen
USB 2.0 interface with a speed of 6 MB/s
16 GB storage capacity
Integrated Vista ReadyBoost
Loop on the cap for attaching to a key ring
Compatible with Windows XP/Vista/7/8 and MacOS 9.0 or higher

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen "Rotate" USB 2.0 16GB black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

camdentools
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.55 / Unit
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel