Hama FlashPen "Rotate" USB 2.0

Price History
• USB stick with 8GB storage capacity
• Rewritable and erasable unlimited times
• Rotating mechanism and loop for attachment to keyring
• Compatible with all devices with USB interface
• Ideal for office and leisure, for storing photos, music, and videos
• Protective metal cover for the connector
• Convenient pocket size (66 x 18 x 8 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen "Rotate" USB 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 8GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Keyring - Rotating Cap 90891
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Hama 8GB Rotate USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 Black. Silver 90891
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£8.81
Shipping: Free
Hama Rotate USB Flash Drive USB 2.0 8GB 10MB/s Black/Silver 00090891
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Hama 90891 Flashpen
prodImage
£14.07
Shipping: Free
Hama 8GB Rotate USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 Black Silver 222282
prodImage
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB stick with 8GB storage capacity
Rewritable and erasable unlimited times
Rotating mechanism and loop for attachment to keyring
Compatible with all devices with USB interface
Ideal for office and leisure, for storing photos, music, and videos
Protective metal cover for the connector
Convenient pocket size (66 x 18 x 8 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FlashPen "Rotate" USB 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
allphotosltd
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.81
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel