Hama CD/DVD Protective Sleeve 50, Transparent

Price History
• 50 transparent protective sleeves for CD/DVD/Blu-ray
• Label on the disc visible through the sleeve
• Reusable and versatile
• Protection against dirt, dust, and scratches
• Closure tab for extra security
• Space-saving slim design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama CD/DVD Protective Sleeve 50, Transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama CD/DVD Protective Sleeves, Pack of 50 B0002W5WB8
prodImage
£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Hama CD/DVD Protective Sleeves. Pack of 50 50 discs Transparent 33809
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£8.93
Shipping: Free
Hama CD/DVD Protective Sleeves Pack of 50 50 discs Transparent 463609
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama CD/DVD Protective Sleeves, Pack of 50 50 Transparent ‎00033809
prodImage
£15.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
50 transparent protective sleeves for CD/DVD/Blu-ray
Label on the disc visible through the sleeve
Reusable and versatile
Protection against dirt, dust, and scratches
Closure tab for extra security
Space-saving slim design

Price History

1M 3M
Hama CD/DVD Protective Sleeve 50, Transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel