Guy Laroche Fidji Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Guy Laroche
from £17.49to £30.0016 offersManufacturer: Guy Laroche
• Eau de Toilette for Women
• Contents: 50 ml
• with components of iris, jasmine, ylang-ylang, patchouli, musk, and ambergris
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Guy Laroche Fidji Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guy Laroche

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GUY LAROCHE FIDJI 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
GUY LAROCHE FIDJI 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Guy Laroche FIDJI 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Guy Laroche FIDJI 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Guy Laroche Fidji Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml
Guy Laroche Fidji Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml Travel Size: The convenient 50 ml spray bottle is ideal for carrying in your handbag or luggage when you're on the go. Natural Ingredients: This fragrance features natural materials, providing a long lasting and authentic scent. Targeted Gender: Designed for women, this fragrance is perfect for those who appreciate feminine and alluring scents. 50 count (Pack of 1)
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Guy Laroche Womens Fidji Eau De Toilette 50ml - Rose - One Size 05d25155-9d42-4c40-b42e-9239ad652b87
Fidji Eau de Toilette by Guy Laroche is a floral fragrance for women. Top notes: hyacinth, galbanum, iris, bergamot, lemon and tuberose. Middle notes: aldehydes, jasmine, ylang-ylang, cloves, orris, violet, spicy notes and rose. Base notes: oakmoss, vetiver, sandalwood, resins, musk, amber and patchouli. Fidji Eau de Toilette was launched in 1966.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.75
£29.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guy Laroche Fidji EDT W 50 ml shopify_IT_8867288842564_47938514256196
Fly to the middle of the Pacific, on an island dove a hovers in the air aroma of exotic flowers. The eau de toilette for women Guy Laroche Fidji will put all this in the palm of your hand. Behind the glass bottle lies an enchanting floral fragrance with spicy notes that will make you feel like you're in paradise every day.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Guy laroche Fidji Eau de toilette - 50ml shopify_IT_15347885375812_55849540026692
Discover Fidji EDT, an elegante fragranza by Guy Laroche that embodies the essence of timeless elegance. This 50ml perfume is an invitation to immerse yourself in a world of sophistication and freshness, perfect for chi who wants to express their personality with style. The sparkling, fruity top notes open onto a bouquet of citrus fruits that awaken the senses, while the floral heart offers a seductive balance between freshness and sensuality. Fidji is not just a fragrance, but a sensory experience that accompanies chi who wears it from morning to night. Its long-lasting and enveloping sillage makes it the ideal accessory for any occasion, giving una a touch of class and uniqueness to every moment. The bottle, with its refined design, stands out for its elegance, making it also a great gift idea. Choosing Fidji means embracing a sophisticated approach to beauty and personal well-being. Whether you are looking to express your style or simply want to pamper yourself, this fragranza is the perfect companion. Don’t let this masterpiece slip away: make Fidji EDT part of your daily routine and let yourself be enveloped by its magic.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Guy laroche Fidji EDT 50ml shopify_IT_10039380181272_51571524305176
Fidji EDT 50ml by Guy Laroche is a una sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, ideal for those who desire a elegante and fresh scent. The floral notes of ylang-ylang and jasmine blend with citrus and musky accents, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and liveliness. The long-lasting nature makes this eau de toilette perfect for any occasion, enhancing the femininity and personality of the wearer. A refined essence, a symbol of elegance without tempo.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guy Laroche Fidji EDT W 50 ml shopify_IT_9754609320216_50249030566168
Fiji. Launched by the design house of Guy Laroche in 1966, with flowers of perfumes fragrances. This feminine scent possesses a blend of hyacinth, lemon, bergamot, carnation, jasmine and rose.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Guy Laroche Fidji Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance Floral Scent NOT SPECIFIED
Guy Laroche Fidji Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: Free
Guy Laroche Fidji 1.7 fl oz Women's Eau De Toilette Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Guy Laroche Fidji 1.7 fl oz Women's Eau De Toilette Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.80
£22.75
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Guy Laroche Fidji EDT Spray 50ml Woman Perfume NOT SPECIFIED
Guy Laroche Fidji EDT Spray 50ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Guy Laroche Fidji Eau De Toilette NOTSPECIFIED
Guy Laroche Fidji Eau De Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Guy Laroche - Fidji EDT 50ml Spray For Women New NOT SPECIFIED
Guy Laroche - Fidji EDT 50ml Spray For Women New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Guy Laroche Fidji Eau De Toilette Spray For Women EDT 50ml NOTSPECIFIED
Guy Laroche Fidji Eau De Toilette Spray For Women EDT 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Guy Laroche Fidji NOTSPECIFIED
Guy Laroche Fidji, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
guy laroche paris fidgi 50 ml edt NOTSPECIFIED
guy laroche paris fidgi 50 ml edt, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
with components of iris, jasmine, ylang-ylang, patchouli, musk, and ambergris
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Guy Laroche Fidji Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
the-brand-store
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
WHAT BRITAIN BUYS®
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel