Guy Laroche Fidji Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Perfume
• Fragrance notes: violet leaf, cardamom, ylang-ylang, iris, clove, jasmine, rose, spices, sandalwood, patchouli, musk
• Inspired by the Fiji Islands
• Suitable for daytime, e.g., at work
• For feminine women who want to enhance their impact
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Guy Laroche Fidji Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GUY LAROCHE FIDJI 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614273994903
GUY LAROCHE FIDJI 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
Guy Laroche Fidji 50ml EDP Spray OPC-P5T6S5R-NEW
Guy Laroche Fidji 50ml EDP Spray Step into timeless elegance with Guy Laroche Fidji Eau de Parfum , a radiant and sensual scent that has...
prodImage
£23.04
Shipping: Free
Guy Laroche Fidji Eau de Parfum, 50 ml 3614273994903
Spray the fragrance from at least 15-20 centimetres away on your pulse points to achieve a seductive and lasting effect. A refreshing, pure and vibrant fragrance that captures the wonder and charm of femininity, mysterious and seductive at the same time. Easy to use
prodImage
£27.51
Shipping: Free
Guy Laroche Fidji Eau de Parfum, 50 ml 22283 - 2
Spray the fragrance from at least 15-20 centimetres away on your pulse points to achieve a seductive and lasting effect. A refreshing, pure and vibrant fragrance that captures the wonder and charm of femininity, mysterious and seductive at the same time. Easy to use
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Guy laroche Fiji - EDP - Volume: 50 ml
Paradise bought Fidji back from Guy Laroche is a feminine "Eau de Parfum" from the floral family. With this creation, the designer wanted to convey to us the delicious and harmonious aroma found in one of his favorite places in the world, the paradisiacal Fiji Islands. This fragrance was launched in 1966 by perfumer Josephine Catapano. It is the first fragrance launched by Guy Laroche, an exotic and stimulating aroma, which transmits the well-being of deeply peaceful waters, the warm scent of tropical vegetation and even the sweet caress of the sun's rays on our skin. Its stele features citrus and floral sparkles, creating an effervescent and vibrant effect. Thus, its heart offers a totally floral heart, formed by violet, lily root, cloves, ylang -ylang, rose and aldehydes, thus enhancing its more feminine face. Finally, its aroma ends with a slightly woody sediment, with notes such as sandalwood, vetiver and oakmoss. "The woman is an island, Fidji her perfume". It was with this motto that Fiji launched its advertising campaign in the 1960s, symbolizing perfection the essence of refined exoticism, introducing us to an imaginary paradise from which it would never want to escape. Summer perfume. Thanks to the freshness of its notes, this perfume becomes an essential complement for the warmer months of the year. An aroma that enhances every woman's beauty, her elegance and her joy of living. Classic perfume. This fragrance responds to a classic and traditional style, given its age. Therefore, it can be a perfect "Mother's Day" gift, or just to show you a lot that we care, any day of the year.
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guy Laroche Fidji Eau De Parfum for Women 50 Ml shopify_IT_14907270398276_54083590455620
Seductive floral veil with a touch of exoticism | Celebrate femininity with una fragrance that demands attention while hiding una subtle exotic essence. The eau de parfum Guy Laroche Fidji takes you into a world of sensual floral notes and at the same time tempo It brings with it a touch of mysterious exoticism. It is the right choice for those looking for una fragrance that leaves an unforgettable impression and expresses your inner beauty.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Guy Laroche Fidji Eau de Parfum Women 50 ml — Eau de Parfum e66113cf-be38-44a5-bece-51ea04bce3bb
Guy Laroche Fidji by — Eau de Parfum for Women A classic and sophisticated floral eau by Guy Laroche. A timeless fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: galbanum, bergamot, lemon, aldehydes, basil Heart notes: jasmine, rose, ylang-ylang, hyacinth, carnation, lily of the valley, iris Base notes: sandalwood, musk, vetiver, patchouli, amber, oakmoss Olfactory family Fiorita / Floreale. Ideal for A woman who loves classic floral fragrances with timeless elegance.
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Perfume
Fragrance notes: violet leaf, cardamom, ylang-ylang, iris, clove, jasmine, rose, spices, sandalwood, patchouli, musk
Inspired by the Fiji Islands
Suitable for daytime, e.g., at work
For feminine women who want to enhance their impact

Price History

1M 3M
Guy Laroche Fidji Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel