Guess Seductive Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Manufacturer: Guess
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 75 ml
- Scent note: Floral and fruity
- Top note: Bergamot, pear, blackcurrant
- Heart note: Jasmine, orange blossom, iris
- Base note: Cashmere wood, vanilla, incense
Price History
1M 3M
Guess Seductive Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guess
Popular Products
24 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
GUESS Seductive For Her Eau De Toilette EDT 75ml Spray New sealed 467417
GUESS Seductive For Her Eau De Toilette EDT 75ml Spray New sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£17.99
£22.74
Shipping: £4.75
with shipping: £4.75
Guess Seductive Dream Eau de Toilette 75ml For Her Women's Perfume New 085715331519
Guess Seductive Dream Eau de Toilette 75ml For Her Women's Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£23.42
Shipping: Free
Guess Womens Seductive Dream Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray For Her - Apple - One Size 0199c3a6-4984-76a8-808b-49003a139f63
Guess Seductive Dream Eau de Toilette is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. Launched in 2025, this bright and uplifting scent is ideal for warmer seasons and perfectly suited for day wear. Presented in a soft, feminine 75ml bottle with the signature Guess Seductive silhouette, it captures the essence of effortless charm and playful elegance. The fragrance opens with a juicy, refreshing medley of pear, mango, apple, and bergamot—creating a sparkling and mouth-watering introduction. The heart reveals a romantic bouquet of gardenia, rose, jasmine, and lily of the valley, adding a graceful and floral richness. In the base, vanilla sugar melts into soft musk and amberwood, leaving a warm, sweet, and subtly sensual trail. Seductive Dream is perfect for women who enjoy light, fruity florals with a soft, sweet finish that radiates youthfulness, optimism, and everyday femininity. Top Notes: Pear, Mango, Apple, Bergamot Middle Notes: Gardenia, Rose, Jasmine, Lily of the Valley Base Notes: Vanilla Sugar, Musk, Amberwood How to Apply: Apply it to your body’s warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery

£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guess Womens Seductive Eau De Toilette 75ml - Black Cashmere - One Size eee1da2f-b463-4ce5-9d06-d3aa823bdd21
Guess Seductive is a floral fruity fragrance for women, which was created by Véronique Nyberg, and launched in 2010 by Guess. The fragrance has top notes of Pear, Bergamot and Black Currant; with middle notes of Jasmine, African Orange flower and Orris Root; and base notes of Vanille, Cashmere wood and Olibanum. The notes make for a clean and pretty scent, with a mix of fruity notes and floral ones. The scent is ideal for day to day wear all year round, though is especially well suited to the Spring and Autumn weather.
Standard Delivery

£26.41
£29.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guess Seductive - EDT - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_8901332140356_48052868251972
Seduction is a game where no rules apply. Women's eau de toilette Guess Seductive will give you the confidence you need to always prevail. Its floral and fruity notes perfectly accentuate your femininity and bring out your unmistakable charm, making you irresistible.

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Guess Seductive EDT 75ml shopify_IT_10039378936088_51571523092760
Seduction is a game where no rules apply. The women's eau de toilette Guess Seductive will give you the confidence you need to always come out on top. Its floral and fruity notes perfectly highlight your femininity and enhance your unmistakable charm, making it impossible for anyone to resist you.
in stock

£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guess Seductive Eau de toilette - 75ml shopify_IT_15347883278660_55849537929540
Seductive EDT by Guess is an enveloping una fragranza of 75 ml, designed for those who wish to express elegance and charm on every occasion. This eau de toilette opens with fresh and fruity notes that harmoniously intertwine with a sensual floral heart, giving it a distinctive and sophisticated character. Its persistence ensures a una long-lasting presence, capable of leaving an irresistible impression. The refined design of the packaging perfectly reflects the modern and confident personality of chi who wears it. Seductive EDT is ideal for those chi seeking a balanced, elegante and seductive perfume, able to enhance one's individuality with style and class. A must-have to enrich your perfume collection.

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Guess Seductive Blue EDT W 75 ml shopify_IT_9746605703448_50072317460760
Guess Seductive Blue EDT 75 ml, a feminine fragrance that combines elegance and modernity, perfect for confident and sophisticated women. Its olfactory composition combines fresh and fruity notes with a sensual touch of fine woods and musk, creating a harmonious and irresistible balance. Thanks to its long wear, it ensures a distinctive presence throughout the day, enhancing the personality with refinement. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the contemporary and glamorous style of the brand Guess, making it an ideal accessory for both everyday occasions and special moments. This Eau de Toilette represents a versatile and seductive choice, capable of enhancing every woman with a natural and enveloping charm.
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
GUESS SEDUCTIVE 75ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
GUESS SEDUCTIVE 75ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£23.49
Shipping: Free
GUESS Seductive For Her Eau De Toilette EDT 75ml Spray Women's Fragrance 467417
GUESS Seductive For Her Eau De Toilette EDT 75ml Spray Women's Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£23.50
Shipping: Free
GUESS Seductive For Her Eau De Toilette EDT 75ml Spray Women's Fragrance 467417
GUESS Seductive For Her Eau De Toilette EDT 75ml Spray Women's Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£23.73
Shipping: Free
Guess Seductive Dream Eau de Toilette 75ml Womens Perfume 10055008-SG
Guess Seductive Dream Eau de Toilette 75ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.93
Shipping: Free
Guess Seductive Dream Eau de Toilette 75ml Womens Perfume ORO-10055008-SG
Guess Seductive Dream Eau de Toilette 75ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.93
Shipping: Free
GUESS SEDUCTIVE 75ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
GUESS SEDUCTIVE 75ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.98
Shipping: Free
Guess Seductive - 75ml Eau de Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume
Guess Seductive - 75ml Eau de Toilette Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.00
Shipping: Free
GUESS SEDUCTIVE EDT 75ML SPRAY
GUESS SEDUCTIVE EDT 75ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
GUESS SEDUCTIVE 75ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 467417
GUESS SEDUCTIVE 75ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.89
Shipping: Free
GUESS Seductive For Her Eau De Toilette EDT 75ml Spray Women's Fragrance 467417
GUESS Seductive For Her Eau De Toilette EDT 75ml Spray Women's Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.08
Shipping: Free
GUESS SEDUCTIVE DREAM 75ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
GUESS SEDUCTIVE DREAM 75ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.43
Shipping: Free
Guess Seductive Eau De Toilette 75ML (For Women) 85715320117
Guess Seductive Eau De Toilette 75ML (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.95
Shipping: Free
Guess Seductive Women 75ml EDT Spray - One Size 019d0af6-2262-73c9-b92b-afc673d530bc
Guess Seductive Women 75ml EDT Spray
Standard Delivery

£28.31
£31.30
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
GUESS GUESS SEDUCTIVE 75ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY FOR HER NEW & SEALED
GUESS GUESS SEDUCTIVE 75ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY FOR HER NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Guess Seductive Dream Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray
Guess Seductive Dream Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£33.65
Shipping: Free
Guess Seductive Blue EDT W 75 ml shopify_IT_15208986575172_55340174901572
Wrap yourself in bold, fresh notes of crisp pear, rose water, and patchouli, which enhance your femininity this summer, making you irresistible and seductive! Inspired by the charm and confidence of the modern woman and hidden in an eye-catching bottle, this women's eau de toilette Guess Seductive Blue evokes una a holiday by the sea, under the warm sun and it transports you to paradise.

£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral and fruity |
| Top note: Bergamot, pear, blackcurrant |
| Heart note: Jasmine, orange blossom, iris |
| Base note: Cashmere wood, vanilla, incense |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Guess Seductive Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price