Guerlain Terracotta Powder

Manufacturer: Guerlain
• Tanning powder
• Natural radiance
• Enriched with moisturizing ingredients
• Contents: 10 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£54.15
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain Guer Terracotta Powder blush 24 shopify_IT_14841964364100_53798885130564
Formulated with 90% organic ingredients naturale¹, the blush terracotta reveals transparency and enhances the cheekbones with a delicate color, evoking the freshness of the cheeks after essere been outdoors. | Thanks to its light texture, this comfortable and long-lasting powder highlights the tone naturale of the skin with a fully proportioned, buildable and lightweight veil of color. Viottette, Creative Makeup Director of Guerlain, he created una range of 6 colors blush which reflect the original tones of the Terra, with a new mini size of the iconic Terracotta Powder Compact. | 6 shades to suit your skin tone and needs: 3 shades (nude, pink, and coral) with 2 intensities each: light and dark. This lightweight blush blends into the skin for a customized, buildable result. naturale. A terracotta pigment softens the bright hues in modo that blend perfectly with skin tone ¹ In compliance with ISO 16128. The remaining 10% contributes to the integrity, sensoriality and pigmentation of the formula. ² Instrumental and clinical tests conducted on 30 Caucasian women.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Terracotta Powder Blush 05 Dark Coral Natural Healthy Glow Cheeks 5g
Guerlain Terracotta Powder Blush 05 Dark Coral Natural Healthy Glow Cheeks 5g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Blusher
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Guer Terracotta powder 24 Blush 000 Pearly Beige shopify_IT_10056604156184_51611600716056
Do you want to give your face a healthy and fresh look? The GUERLAIN Terracotta Blush will help you. It envelops the cheeks in a una delicate shade of color similar to a natural flush. It will also be useful for highlighting features and correcting the shape of the face, for example, if you want to visually lift the cheeks. A few strokes with the brush or sponge and your cheeks will gain the una freshness that will enhance any makeup style.
in stock
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Guer Terracotta powder 24 Blush 06 shopify_IT_10056604320024_51611600879896
Do you want to give your face a healthy and fresh look? The blush GUERLAIN Terracotta Blush will help you. It envelops the cheeks in a una delicate shade of color similar to a natural flush. But it will also help to highlight your features and correct the shape of your face, for example, if you want to visually lift your cheeks. A few strokes with the brush or sponge and your cheeks will gain una freshness that will enhance any makeup style.
in stock
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Guer Terracotta powder blush24 d64e2983-32fc-4755-8a2e-b32a85b75150
Formulated with 90% naturally derived ingredients¹, the terracotta blush reveals transparency and enhances the cheekbones with a delicate color, evoking the freshness of cheeks after being outdoors. | Thanks to its lightweight texture, this comfortable and long-lasting powder highlights the skin’s natural tone with a fully proportioned, buildable, and light veil of color. Viottette, creative makeup director of Guerlain, has created a range of 6 blush shades that reflect the original tones of the Earth, with a new mini format of the iconic Terracotta Powder Compact. | 6 shades to suit skin tone and needs: 3 shades (nude, pink, and coral) with 2 intensities each: light and dark. This lightweight blush blends into the skin to ensure a personalized, buildable, and natural result. A terracotta pigment softens the luminous shades so that they blend perfectly with the skin tone. ¹ In accordance with ISO 16128. The remaining 10% contributes to the integrity, sensoriality, and pigmentation of the formula. ² Instrumental and clinical tests conducted on 30 Caucasian women.
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Guer Terracotta Powder Blush 24 b72dd63b-9d8a-4f11-b521-63026286a4c5
Formulated with 90% naturally derived ingredients¹, the terracotta blush reveals transparency and enhances the cheekbones with a delicate color, evoking the freshness of cheeks after being outdoors. | Thanks to its lightweight texture, this comfortable and long-lasting powder highlights the skin's natural tone with a fully balanced, buildable, and light veil of color. Viottette, creative makeup director of Guerlain, has created a range of 6 blush colors that reflect the original tones of the Earth, with a new mini format of the iconic Terracotta Powder Compact. | 6 shades to suit skin tone and needs: 3 shades (nude, pink, and coral) with 2 intensities each: light and dark. This lightweight blush blends into the skin to ensure a personalized, buildable, and natural result. A terracotta pigment softens the luminous shades so that they blend perfectly with the skin tone. ¹ In accordance with ISO 16128. The remaining 10% contributes to the integrity, sensoriality, and pigmentation of the formula. ² Instrumental and clinical tests performed on 30 Caucasian women.
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:10 g
Features
Natural radiance
Enriched with moisturizing ingredients

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Terracotta Powder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
click-uk
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel