Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Matte Fluid Foundation 35 ml

Manufacturer: Guerlain
from £30.70to £110.9923 offersManufacturer: Guerlain
• Liquid foundation
• 30 shades, 3 undertones
• Lightweight texture, buildable coverage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Matte Fluid Foundation 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain Womens Terracotta Le Teint Healthy Glow Foundation 35ml 4N Neutral - NA - One Size df560ae6-af14-4d70-bcb5-0cba371b2045
Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Healthy Glow Foundation is formulated with 95% naturally-derived ingredients and infused with argan oil to provide 24-hour wear comfort and hydration. This non-transferable foundation gives the skin a healthy, even glow, light texture, and buildable coverage.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.70
£33.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Foundation
Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Foundation, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Foundation
Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Foundation, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Terracotta Fluid Foundation Le Teint 35 ml 8N Neutral shopify_IT_9753253937432_50208961364248
The Le Teint Terracotta Fluid Foundation 35 ml in the shade 8N Neutral Guerlain the ideal solution for a luminous and natural complexion. This light and buildable formula guarantees perfect coverage without weighing down the skin, evening out the complexion with a silky effect. Enriched with mineral extracts and hydrating agents, it ensures comfort and freshness throughout the day. Its fluid texture blends easily, giving a radiant finish and long-lasting wear. Perfect for those looking for a sophisticated but refined look, suitable for all skin types and ensures impeccable results on every occasion. A must-have for those who want to enhance natural beauty with elegance and professional quality.
in stock
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Matte 4N Neutral shopify_IT_9978694828312_51244286476568
With Terracotta Le Teint, Guerlain defines the codes of the new generation complexion: a liquid foundation, composed of 95% ingredients of natural origin. It combines the lightness of una powder with the perfection of a foundation. Its long-lasting, no transfer formula for 24 hours ensures a splendid complexion, as if after una a beautiful day spent outdoors. Its extraordinarily lightweight texture provides a second skin effect. Its eterea consistency blends with the skin and can be applied with the utmost lightness to achieve una ideal and ultra-buildable medium-high coverage. Terracotta Le Teint enhances and elevates the skin, revealing its inner radiance. The perfecting powders integrated in the formula instantly provide a matte and luminous high-perfection finish, with a natural effect. On the prominent areas of the face (cheekbones, bridge of the nose, etc.) they capture the light to ensure a fresh and radiant complexion, with a splendid bonne mine effect.
in stock
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Terracotta Fluid Foundation Le Teint 35 ml 1W warm f3594527-5277-4371-a552-ba5bcf75bfd0
With Terracotta Le Teint, Guerlain has defined the codes of next-generation complexion: a fluid foundation formulated with 95% natural origin¹. | This product combines the lightness and radiance of a powder texture with the perfection of a foundation. With 24-hour wear and no transfer, it guarantees an unbeatable result, just like after a day outdoors. Benefits: | This ultra-light and absolutely fine texture creates a bare-skin effect. Its lightweight texture, formulated exclusively with naturally derived pigments and enriched with natural argan oil, melts into the skin and applies completely lightly to achieve ideal, ultra-buildable high coverage. When Terracotta Le Teint is applied, the skin is enhanced and radiant. The perfecting powders integrated into the formula offer an immediately perfect and natural matte and luminous finish. The light-capturing effect guarantees a fresh and radiant complexion, just like after a day outdoors. ¹ In accordance with ISO 16128. The remaining 5% contributes to the optimization of the product's integrity and sensory qualities. ² Instrumental tests and clinical evaluation performed on 27 Caucasian women.
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
GUERLAIN Terracotta Le Teint liquid foundation for a natural look color 7N Neutral 35 ml b7b5d6ef-2212-4670-b9d0-e29fe6cf3290
Cover imperfections and give your skin a healthy glow. Liquid Foundation GUERLAIN Terracotta Le Teint does just that, with a lightweight texture that gives the skin comfort and a “second skin” sensation. The foundation stands out for its 24-hour hold and keeps the skin hydrated thanks to argan oil.
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Luminous Matte Foundation #2N OPC-PBX2CVG-NEW
Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Luminous Matte Foundation #2N
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Foundation
Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Foundation, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Terracotta Fluid Base 1w 1un shopify_IT_9754604339480_50248908800280
With Terracotta Le Teint, Guerlain has defined the codes of the next generation complexion: a fluid foundation formulated with 95% natural origin¹. | This product combines the lightness and luminosity of a powder consistency with the perfection of a foundation. With a duration of 24 hours and no transfer, it guarantees an unbeatable result, just like after a day outdoors. Advantages: | This ultra-light and absolutely fine texture creates a nude skin effect. Its light texture, formulated exclusively with pigments derived from nature and enriched with natural argan oil, melts into the skin and applies completely lightly to achieve ideal, ultra-buildable high coverage. When applying terracotta le Teint, the skin is improved and radiant. The perfecting powders integrated into the formula offer an instantly perfect and natural matte and luminous finish. Light capture ensures a fresh, radiant complexion, just like after a day outdoors ¹ In accordance with ISO 16128. The remaining 5% contributes to optimizing the integrity and sensoriality of the product. ² Instrumental tests and clinical evaluation performed on 27 Caucasian women.
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Terracotta Matte Liquid Foundation 7N 35 ml shopify_IT_9753255543064_50208997671192
The Terracotta 7N Matte Liquid Foundation by Guerlain, 35 ml format, represents excellence in make-up for a naturally luminous and long-lasting complexion. Its innovative formula ensures modular and uniform coverage, minimizing imperfections and shine thanks to the matte effect. Enriched with treating ingredients, it provides comfort and hydration throughout the day, ensuring a feeling of lightness on the skin. Ideal for those who want a flawless finish, this foundation enhances every complexion with warm and natural shades. Easy to apply and resistant to external agents, Terracotta 7N is perfect for a sophisticated and long-lasting look, maintaining a fresh and refined appearance on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Terracotta Fluid Base 2n 1un shopify_IT_9754604208408_50248905589016
in stock
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Terracotta Fluid Base 1n 1un shopify_IT_9754604568856_50248915452184
in stock
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Terracotta Fluid Foundation Le Teint 35 ml 2N Neutral 3114d15e-44f1-4ea6-bf68-7577fb2f02af
With Terracotta Le Teint, Guerlain has defined the codes of next-generation complexion: a fluid foundation formulated with 95% natural origin¹. | This product combines the lightness and radiance of a powder texture with the perfection of a foundation. With 24-hour wear and no transfer, it guarantees an unbeatable result, just like after a day outdoors. Benefits: | This ultra-light and absolutely fine texture creates a bare-skin effect. Its lightweight texture, formulated exclusively with pigments derived from nature and enriched with natural argan oil, melts into the skin and applies completely lightly to achieve ideal and ultra-buildable high coverage. When Terracotta Le Teint is applied, the skin is enhanced and radiant. The perfecting powders integrated in the formula offer an immediately perfect and natural matte and luminous finish. The light-capturing effect guarantees a fresh and radiant complexion, just like after a day outdoors. ¹ In accordance with ISO 16128. The remaining 5% contributes to optimizing the integrity and sensoriality of the product. ² Instrumental tests and clinical evaluation performed on 27 Caucasian women.
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Terracotta Fluid Foundation Le Teint 35 ml 1N Neutral 0eee0809-49ea-444a-97aa-1418acd20514
With Terracotta Le Teint, Guerlain has defined the codes of next-generation complexion: a fluid foundation formulated with 95% natural origin¹. | This product combines the lightness and radiance of a powder texture with the perfection of a foundation. With 24-hour wear and no transfer, it guarantees an unbeatable result, just like after a day outdoors. Benefits: | This ultra-light and absolutely fine texture creates a bare-skin effect. Its lightweight texture, formulated exclusively with pigments derived from nature and enriched with natural argan oil, melts into the skin and applies completely lightly to achieve ideal and ultra-buildable high coverage. When Terracotta Le Teint is applied, the skin is enhanced and radiant. The perfecting powders integrated into the formula offer an immediately perfect and natural matte and luminous finish. The light-capturing effect ensures a fresh and radiant complexion, just like after a day outdoors. ¹ In compliance with ISO 16128. The remaining 5% contributes to the optimization of the product's integrity and sensory qualities. ² Instrumental tests and clinical evaluation conducted on 27 Caucasian women.
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Terracotta Fluid Base 3n 1un shopify_IT_9754604175640_50248905490712
in stock
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Terracotta Fluid Foundation Le Teint 35 ml 3N Neutral f1f4deaf-fb73-4c61-af8a-30f47ff1f836
With Terracotta Le Teint, Guerlain has defined the codes of next-generation complexion: a fluid foundation formulated with 95% natural origin ingredients¹. | This product combines the lightness and radiance of a powder texture with the perfection of a foundation. With 24-hour wear and no transfer, it guarantees an unbeatable result, just like after a day outdoors. Benefits: | This ultra-light and absolutely fine texture creates a bare-skin effect. Its lightweight consistency, formulated exclusively with nature-derived pigments and enriched with natural argan oil, melts into the skin and applies completely lightly to achieve ideal, ultra-buildable high coverage. When Terracotta Le Teint is applied, the skin is enhanced and radiant. The integrated perfecting powders in the formula offer an immediately perfect and natural matte and luminous finish. The light-capturing effect guarantees a fresh and radiant complexion, just like after a day outdoors. ¹ In accordance with ISO 16128. The remaining 5% contributes to optimizing the integrity and sensoriality of the product. ² Instrumental tests and clinical evaluation carried out on 27 Caucasian women.
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Terracotta Fluid Base 2c 1un shopify_IT_10056603304216_51611599831320
Lightweight foundation like powder | Cover imperfections and give your skin una healthy radiance. The liquid foundation GUERLAIN Terracotta Le Teint fa is just that, with a una lightweight texture that provides comfort to the skin and a una “second skin” feel. The foundation stands out for its 24-hour wear and keeps the skin hydrated thanks to argan oil.
in stock
prodImage
£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Terracotta Fluid Base 2c 1un d1270548-2045-4030-88e8-af20bff9cf38
prodImage
£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
GUERLAIN Terracotta Le Teint liquid foundation for a natural look color 4,5W Warm 35 ml 8673fac2-3a3a-40a5-924c-39d1ff6e8642
Description | With Terracotta Le Teint, Guerlain defines the codes of the new generation complexion: a liquid foundation composed of 95% ingredients of natural origin¹. It combines the lightness of a powder with the perfection of a foundation. Its no transfer, long-lasting formula for 24 hours² guarantees a splendid complexion, as if after a beautiful day spent outdoors. Its extraordinarily light texture gives a second skin effect. Its eterea consistency melts into the skin and can be applied with the utmost lightness to achieve an ideal, ultra-buildable medium-high coverage. Terracotta Le Teint enhances and elevates the skin, revealing its inner radiance. The perfecting powders integrated into the formula instantly provide a high perfection matte and luminous finish, with a natural effect. On the prominent parts of the face (cheekbones, bridge of the nose, etc.) they capture the light to ensure a fresh and luminous complexion, with a splendid healthy glow effect. ¹In accordance with ISO 16128. The remaining 5% contributes to integrity and sensoriality. ²Instrumental test and clinical evaluation on 27 Caucasian women. Content: 35 ml| | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Results | | Manufacturer | | With Terracotta Le Teint, Guerlain defines the codes of the new generation complexion: a liquid foundation composed of 95% ingredients of natural origin¹. It combines the lightness of a powder with the perfection of a foundation. Its no transfer, long-lasting formula for 24 hours² guarantees a splendid complexion, as if after a beautiful day spent outdoors. Its extraordinarily light texture gives a second skin effect. Its eterea consistency melts into the skin and can be applied with the utmost lightness to achieve an ideal, ultra-buildable medium-high coverage. Terracotta Le Teint enhances and elevates the skin, revealing its inner radiance. The perfecting powders integrated into the formula instantly provide a high perfection matte and luminous finish, with a natural effect. On the prominent parts of the face (cheekbones, bridge of the nose, etc.) they capture the light to ensure a fresh and luminous complexion, with a splendid healthy glow effect. ¹In accordance with ISO 16128. The remaining 5% contributes to integrity and sensoriality. ²Instrumental test and clinical evaluation on 27 Caucasian women. Content: 35 ml
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Terracotta Fluid Foundation Le Teint 35 ml 0.5W Warm b0de7bef-7797-4ad5-b1a4-45b0c8ede2a8
Description | With Terracotta Le Teint, Guerlain defines the codes of the new generation complexion: a liquid foundation, composed of 95% ingredients of natural origin¹. It combines the lightness of a powder with the perfection of a foundation. Its no-transfer, long-lasting formula for 24 hours² guarantees a splendid complexion, as if after a beautiful day spent outdoors. Its extraordinarily light texture gives a second-skin effect. Its eterea consistency blends with the skin and can be applied with the utmost lightness to achieve an ideal and ultra-buildable medium-high coverage. Terracotta Le Teint enhances and elevates the skin, revealing its inner radiance. The perfecting powders integrated in the formula instantly provide a matte and luminous high-perfection finish, with a natural effect. On the prominent areas of the face (cheekbones, bridge of the nose, etc.) they capture the light to ensure a fresh and luminous complexion, with a splendid bonne mine effect. ¹In accordance with ISO 16128. The remaining 5% contributes to integrity and sensoriality. ²Instrumental test and clinical evaluation on 27 Caucasian women. Content: 35 ml| | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Results | | Manufacturer | | With Terracotta Le Teint, Guerlain defines the codes of the new generation complexion: a liquid foundation, composed of 95% ingredients of natural origin¹. It combines the lightness of a powder with the perfection of a foundation. Its no-transfer, long-lasting formula for 24 hours² guarantees a splendid complexion, as if after a beautiful day spent outdoors. Its extraordinarily light texture gives a second-skin effect. Its eterea consistency blends with the skin and can be applied with the utmost lightness to achieve an ideal and ultra-buildable medium-high coverage. Terracotta Le Teint enhances and elevates the skin, revealing its inner radiance. The perfecting powders integrated in the formula instantly provide a matte and luminous high-perfection finish, with a natural effect. On the prominent areas of the face (cheekbones, bridge of the nose, etc.) they capture the light to ensure a fresh and luminous complexion, with a splendid bonne mine effect. ¹In accordance with ISO 16128. The remaining 5% contributes to integrity and sensoriality. ²Instrumental test and clinical evaluation on 27 Caucasian women. Content: 35 ml
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
GUERLAIN Terracotta Le Teint liquid foundation for a natural look color 6.5N Neutral 35 ml 9a39b3d7-7571-4319-8840-f81d05266b90
prodImage
£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
GUERLAIN Terracotta Le Teint liquid foundation for a natural look color 9N Neutral 35 ml 4bc7917d-cfe3-4634-8e77-601a96708eb9
prodImage
£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Liquid foundation
30 shades, 3 undertones
Lightweight texture, buildable coverage

Price History

1M 3M
Guerlain Terracotta Le Teint Matte Fluid Foundation 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£30.70
Shipping: £2.99
beautyfreshltd
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
beautyfreshltd
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel