Guerlain Terracotta Kabuki Brush

Manufacturer: Guerlain
from £47.00to £60.006 offersManufacturer: Guerlain
• Kabuki Brush
• Material: Soft Hair
• Accessories: Velour Case for On-the-Go
• Features: Long-lasting, Easy Application
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Guerlain Terracotta Kabuki Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain Terracotta Brush
Guerlain Terracotta Brush, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Terracotta Kabuki Powder Brush OPC-PBX2HXZ-NEW
Guerlain Terracotta Kabuki Powder Brush
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Terracotta Kabuki Brush OPC-PBX2CV6-NEW
Guerlain Terracotta Kabuki Brush
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Terracotta Kabuki Brush Foundation Brush shopify_IT_9978695319832_51244290081048
The new kabuki perfectly combines the smoothing power of a brush, the blending power of a una sponge, and the massaging power of a treatment tool. Thanks to its high density, this brush facilitates application movements, making them both precise and intuitive. The short handle allows you to bring your hand closer to the area to be made up, for more controlled movements. The result is precise, light, and extremely refined.
in stock
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Guerlain Terracotta Brush Powders 1un shopify_IT_9754605682968_50248943206680
Terracotta Tanning Powder Brush Guerlain | The Kabuki terracotta brush was designed to be the ideal accomplice for all powders Guerlain. Its blunt and generous shape allows you to apply all types of powders. Its hairs, with an extra soft and long-lasting design, deposit a veil of powder with total lightness to ensure its fusion with the skin. Nomad ed elegante, suitable for carrying any bag protected by its velvet cover, it allows touch-ups during the day.
in stock
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lightweight terracotta powder brush GUERLAIN 1 pc 7728190e-d351-4c36-aaeb-5c46eaebcdd1
Bronzing powder brush in terracotta by Guerlain | The Kabuki terracotta brush has been designed to be the ideal companion for all powders by Guerlain. Its angled and generous shape allows you to apply all types of powders. Its bristles, with an extra soft and durable design, deposit a veil of powder with total lightness to ensure it blends with the skin. Nomadic and elegant, suitable to carry in any bag protected by its velvet cover, it allows touch-ups during the day.
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Kabuki Brush
Material: Soft Hair
Accessories: Velour Case for On-the-Go
Features: Long-lasting, Easy Application

Price History

1M
Guerlain Terracotta Kabuki Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
beautyfreshltd
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel