Guerlain Terracotta Bronzing Powder 10 g
Manufacturer: Guerlain
- Make-up powder
- Long-lasting and moisturizing
- Contents: 10 g
Price History
1M
Guerlain Terracotta Bronzing Powder 10 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guerlain
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Guerlain Terracotta Ultra Shine Bronzing Powder BN:7N01 | 10g | READ DESCRIPTION
Guerlain Terracotta Ultra Shine Bronzing Powder BN:7N01 | 10g | READ DESCRIPTION, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Bronzer, Contour & Highlighter

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Guerlain Bronzing brightening powder Terracotta 10 g 03 Medium Warm shopify_IT_8965926879556_48241814438212
Terracotta Light Bronzing Powder Guerlain | Guerlain delicately reinvents the effect of bell'A look with the light of terracotta, the powders that naturally reveal a healthy appearance. These light powders feature the unique combination of golden tones combined with vitamin-rich colors that reveal the effect of bell'appearance and brightness naturale for all skin tones. Benefits: | With 96% naturally derived ingredients*, its texture instantly melts into the skin to provide a lightweight, healthy-looking finish. Enriched with natural Moroccan flower honey, noto Thanks to its hydrating properties, its formula preserves the skin's hydration to provide comfort all day long. Una Radiant, luminous complexion with total transparency, for a healthy, naturally tanned look all year round. | 6 shades designed to illuminate all skin tones: 3 intensities: light, medium, deep, each available in 2 shades: rosé and golden. | * In accordance with ISO 16128 regulations, the remaining 4% contributes to the integrity and sensoriality of the formula.

£58.00
Shipping: Free
GUERLAIN Majestic Feathers Terracotta illuminating bronzing powder limited edition shade Peacock 10 g c9554c50-a854-48e1-8532-6eead2a9e59f
Drawing inspiration from Nature’s grand spectacle, the Maison Guerlain has conceived a new exclusive edition of Terracotta, celebrating the plumage of the most captivating birds, with their unique colours and sumptuous iridescence.

£113.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 10 g |
|---|
| Long-lasting and moisturizing |
Price History
1M
Guerlain Terracotta Bronzing Powder 10 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price